2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€44,186-42.6% | €76,949+409.5% | €15,104-74.7% | €59,712 | |
€212,827+26.2% | €168,641+83.9% | €91,692+19.7% | €76,588 | |
€503,826+3% | €489,298-19.1% | €604,640-46.2% | €1,123,122 | |
€180,202+29.3% | €139,334+10% | €126,723-74.9% | €504,555 | |
0 | 0-100% | 2+53.8% | 1.3 |
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE.
BE 0764.679.506.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for EXPLOROC BELGIQUE right now.
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE was founded on 05 Mar 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, EXPLOROC BELGIQUE is currently active.
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE's registered main activity is Quarrying of limestone, gypsum, slate and other stone.
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE's registered address is Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), EXPLOROC BELGIQUE reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €44,186.
EXPLOROC BELGIQUE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for EXPLOROC BELGIQUE.
No, EXPLOROC BELGIQUE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
COMPAGNIE DES CIMENTS BELGES
BE 0419.445.816
Grand'Route(G-R) 260, 7530 Tournai
COMPAGNIE DES CIMENTS BELGES
Grand'Route(G-R) 260, 7530 Tournai
1979
BE 0419.445.816
CARR. ET FOURS A CHAUX DUMONT WAUTIER
BE 0403.948.679
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
CARR. ET FOURS A CHAUX DUMONT WAUTIER
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1924
BE 0403.948.679
Calcaires de la Sambre
BE 0401.702.635
Rue Blanc Caillou 1, 6111 Montigny-le-Tilleul
Calcaires de la Sambre
Rue Blanc Caillou 1, 6111 Montigny-le-Tilleul
1921
BE 0401.702.635
DOLOMIES DE MARCHE-LES-DAMES
BE 0425.225.234
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
DOLOMIES DE MARCHE-LES-DAMES
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1983
BE 0425.225.234
Carrière des Limites
BE 0404.365.086
Rue du Sourd d'Ave,Ave 1B, 5580 Rochefort
Carrière des Limites
Rue du Sourd d'Ave,Ave 1B, 5580 Rochefort
1961
BE 0404.365.086
OMYA
BE 0401.161.415
Place Communale d'Auderghem 8, 1160 Auderghem
OMYA
Place Communale d'Auderghem 8, 1160 Auderghem
1926
BE 0401.161.415
CARRIERES BERTHE SA
BE 0412.496.458
Rue de Corenne 60, 5620 Florennes
CARRIERES BERTHE SA
Rue de Corenne 60, 5620 Florennes
1972
BE 0412.496.458
CARRIERES SUR LES ROCHES
BE 0426.528.893
Rue Gustave-Delperdange 95, 6600 Bastogne
CARRIERES SUR LES ROCHES
Rue Gustave-Delperdange 95, 6600 Bastogne
1984
BE 0426.528.893
Pierre Bleue de Wallonie
BE 0419.933.982
Troydo 151, 4590 Ouffet
Pierre Bleue de Wallonie
Troydo 151, 4590 Ouffet
1979
BE 0419.933.982
LES CARRIERES DU FOND DES VAULX
BE 0404.386.862
Rue Fond-des-Vaulx S/N, 6920 Wellin
LES CARRIERES DU FOND DES VAULX
Rue Fond-des-Vaulx S/N, 6920 Wellin
1946
BE 0404.386.862
DOLOMIE DE VILLERS-LE-GAMBON
BE 0402.541.189
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
DOLOMIE DE VILLERS-LE-GAMBON
Rue Charles Dubois 28, 1342 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1907
BE 0402.541.189
CARNOL
BE 0402.322.148
Rue Haute 238, 4701 Eupen
CARNOL
Rue Haute 238, 4701 Eupen
1968
BE 0402.322.148
Carrières de la Thure
BE 0401.807.256
Rue de la Thure 50, 6560 Erquelinnes
Carrières de la Thure
Rue de la Thure 50, 6560 Erquelinnes
1950
BE 0401.807.256
Société d'Exploitation des Carriéres d'Yvoir
BE 0417.848.086
Rue du Redeau 36, 5530 Yvoir
Société d'Exploitation des Carriéres d'Yvoir
Rue du Redeau 36, 5530 Yvoir
1978
BE 0417.848.086
Belle Roche Sablar
BE 0414.982.727
Grand'Route 71, 4367 Crisnée
Belle Roche Sablar
Grand'Route 71, 4367 Crisnée
1975
BE 0414.982.727
CARRIERE CALCAIRE LAMBRIGHS
BE 0433.072.237
Rue du Vicinal 5, 4830 Limbourg
CARRIERE CALCAIRE LAMBRIGHS
Rue du Vicinal 5, 4830 Limbourg
1987
BE 0433.072.237
S.C.T.
BE 0466.028.184
Grand'Route(G-R) 19, 7530 Tournai
S.C.T.
Grand'Route(G-R) 19, 7530 Tournai
1999
BE 0466.028.184
CUVELIER Philippe
BE 0464.397.594
Rue Sous-Beaufays 1, 4570 Marchin
CUVELIER Philippe
Rue Sous-Beaufays 1, 4570 Marchin
1998
BE 0464.397.594
Aertssen Infra Sud
BE 0471.808.295
Rue des Tuiliers 8, 4480 Engis
Aertssen Infra Sud
Rue des Tuiliers 8, 4480 Engis
2000
BE 0471.808.295
CARRIERES DE RHISNES
BE 0445.770.329
Rue du Bois-de-Ban, Rhisnes SN, 5080 La Bruyère
CARRIERES DE RHISNES
Rue du Bois-de-Ban, Rhisnes SN, 5080 La Bruyère
1991
BE 0445.770.329
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€186,698-20.8% | €235,735+20.5% | €195,612-0.6% | €196,787 | |
€55,321-12.1% | €62,906-41.1% | €106,780+88.5% | €56,649 | |
— | €40,436 | — | €135,941 | |
€62,095-37.4% | €99,181+424.1% | €18,925-68.9% | €60,852 | |
€130,560-20.8% | €164,855+87.7% | €87,845-35.9% | €137,137 | |
€44,186-42.6% | €76,949+409.5% | €15,104-74.7% | €59,712 | |
€22,638+17.8% | €19,221>1000% | €290 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
20.8%-54.5% | 45.6%+177% | 16.5%-78.9% | 78.0% | |
6.2%-47.3% | 11.7%+439.2% | 2.2%-56.4% | 5.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€716,653+8.9% | €657,939-5.5% | €696,333-42% | €1,199,710 | |
€233,936-22.1% | €300,294-17.5% | €363,807-16% | €432,894 | |
€1,503-51.6% | €3,103+58.1% | €1,9630% | €1,963 | |
€212,827+26.2% | €168,641+83.9% | €91,692+19.7% | €76,588 | |
29.7%+15.9% | 25.6%+94.7% | 13.2%+106.3% | 6.4% | |
€55,504-59.2% | €136,190-29.9% | €194,258-33.9% | €293,751 | |
0.26-67.7% | 0.81-61.9% | 2.12-44.8% | 3.84 | |
€503,826+3% | €489,298-19.1% | €604,640-46.2% | €1,123,122 | |
2.37-18.4% | 2.90-56% | 6.59-55% | 14.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€180,202+29.3% | €139,334+10% | €126,723-74.9% | €504,555 | |
€17,143+15% | €14,905-5.1% | €15,713+12.6% | €13,953 | |
€230,971+44.4% | €159,987-0.4% | €160,604+6% | €151,494 | |
€336,181+40.2% | €239,755-18.4% | €293,975-59.2% | €720,560 | |
€448,322+27% | €353,108-13.6% | €408,882-50.6% | €827,871 | |
0.67+10.7% | 0.60+23.2% | 0.49+58.3% | 0.31 | |
€32,047>1000% | -€169+99.8% | -€82,182-21.5% | -€67,639 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€202,827+27.9% | €158,641+94.2% | €81,692+22.7% | €66,588 | |