2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,156+30.1% | -€1,654+94.3% | -€29,231-5.1% | -€27,806 | |
-€61,579-1.9% | -€60,422-2.8% | -€58,768-99% | -€29,537 | |
€80,469-15.1% | €94,768-26% | €128,141+18.2% | €108,434 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 |
Peter Indeherberge.
BE 0846.069.533.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge right now.
De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge was founded on 22 May 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge is currently active.
De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge's registered main activities are Other building completion and finishing, Installation of insulation, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Computer programming activities, Execution of repointing, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Manufacture of doors and windows and their frames, shutters, blinds, baseboards, mouldings, etc., Other building completion and finishing work nes, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Installation of blinds and awnings, Clearing of building sites, Preservation of sites (including excavations) and historic buildings, Construction of roads and motorways, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Other software publishing, Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, testing and navigation, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Wired, wireless, and satellite telecommunication activities, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, and Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation.
De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge's registered address is Kleine Hemmenweg 41, 3520 Zonhoven, Belgium.
De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €1,156.
De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge.
No, De Klussenier Peter Indeherberge does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Zwembad
BE 0877.296.011
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
Zwembad
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
2005
BE 0877.296.011
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
Jansen Building Projects
BE 0412.003.045
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
Jansen Building Projects
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
1972
BE 0412.003.045
Keukenontwerpers
BE 0472.648.534
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
Keukenontwerpers
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
2000
BE 0472.648.534
TORMAX BELGIUM
BE 0424.842.083
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
TORMAX BELGIUM
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1983
BE 0424.842.083
Daenens Outsourcing
BE 0844.056.782
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
Daenens Outsourcing
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
2012
BE 0844.056.782
STENABO
BE 0456.769.931
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
STENABO
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
1995
BE 0456.769.931
NEVE PLASTICS
BE 0434.467.156
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
NEVE PLASTICS
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
1988
BE 0434.467.156
MEUBI PLUS
BE 0436.365.485
Vossestraat 71, 8570 Anzegem
MEUBI PLUS
Vossestraat 71, 8570 Anzegem
1988
BE 0436.365.485
BOHA
BE 0440.452.155
Brusselsesteenweg 170, 1850 Grimbergen
BOHA
Brusselsesteenweg 170, 1850 Grimbergen
1990
BE 0440.452.155
RECON BOUW
BE 0423.331.853
Oude Weg 39, 9991 Maldegem
RECON BOUW
Oude Weg 39, 9991 Maldegem
1982
BE 0423.331.853
V/RETAIL
BE 0876.484.575
Boomse Steenweg 35, 2627 Schelle
V/RETAIL
Boomse Steenweg 35, 2627 Schelle
2005
BE 0876.484.575
VORSSELMANS MONTAGEBEDRIJF
BE 0456.041.936
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
VORSSELMANS MONTAGEBEDRIJF
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
1995
BE 0456.041.936
SOLIDBETON
BE 0428.612.118
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
SOLIDBETON
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
1986
BE 0428.612.118
Saycom SA
BE 0426.261.847
rue du Chenia 17, 7170 Manage
Saycom SA
rue du Chenia 17, 7170 Manage
1984
BE 0426.261.847
Rational
BE 0421.040.178
Staatsbaan 20, 3945 Tessenderlo-Ham
Rational
Staatsbaan 20, 3945 Tessenderlo-Ham
1980
BE 0421.040.178
ENTREPRISES GUISSE ET FILS
BE 0417.851.551
Rue de Waremme 48, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
ENTREPRISES GUISSE ET FILS
Rue de Waremme 48, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
1977
BE 0417.851.551
CORNELIS
BE 0416.894.914
Nieuwpoortsesteenweg 569-571, 8400 Oostende
CORNELIS
Nieuwpoortsesteenweg 569-571, 8400 Oostende
1976
BE 0416.894.914
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
Kleine Hemmenweg 41, 3520 Zonhoven, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€7,569+43.7% | €5,266+122.3% | -€23,606-5.4% | -€22,389 | |
— | €2,457 | — | — | |
€4,025+14.9% | €3,503+113.7% | -€25,508-5.2% | -€24,240 | |
€6,728 | — | — | — | |
-€1,156+30.1% | -€1,654+94.3% | -€29,231-5.1% | -€27,806 | |
€7,535-62.4% | €20,037+69.1% | €11,848+514.4% | €1,928 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.9%-31.4% | 2.7%-94.5% | 49.7%-47.2% | 94.1% | |
-6.1%-27.1% | -4.8%+88.6% | -42.1%-19.6% | -35.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€18,891-45% | €34,346-50.5% | €69,373-12.1% | €78,897 | |
€1,597-23.5% | €2,088>1000% | €157-81.8% | €862 | |
€3000% | €3000% | €3000% | €300 | |
-€61,579-1.9% | -€60,422-2.8% | -€58,768-99% | -€29,537 | |
-326.0%-85.3% | -175.9%-107.7% | -84.7%-126.3% | -37.4% | |
€80,469-15.1% | €94,768-26% | €128,141+18.2% | €108,434 | |
-1.31+16.7% | -1.57+28.1% | -2.18+40.6% | -3.67 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
— | €12,500-66.7% | €37,5000% | €37,500 | |
€14,254+20.7% | €11,807-9.2% | €13,004+63.9% | €7,933 | |
€11,191+849.7% | €1,178-96.3% | €31,656-52.8% | €67,074 | |
€73,370-22.6% | €94,768-26% | €128,141+18.2% | €108,434 | |
0.21-37.4% | 0.34-37.3% | 0.54-25% | 0.72 | |
-€63,476-1.1% | -€62,811-6% | -€59,225-92.9% | -€30,699 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
-€69,639-1.7% | -€68,482-2.5% | -€66,828-77.7% | -€37,597 | |