2025 | 2024 | |
|---|---|---|
€7,640+111.3% | -€67,844 | |
€39,796+23.8% | €32,156 | |
€195,292+119% | €89,160 | |
€85,192+164% | €32,267 | |
5.1+34.2% | 3.8 |
HSOS Industrial Services.
BE 1003.001.081.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HSOS Industrial Services right now.
HSOS Industrial Services was founded on 05 Dec 2023, making it 2 years old.
Yes, HSOS Industrial Services is currently active.
HSOS Industrial Services's registered main activities are Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel, Manufacture of moulds and models, Manufacture of steel drums and similar containers, Shaping metal and powder metallurgy, Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Manufacture of tools, except moulds and models, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, Manufacture of locks and hinges, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal, Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of light metal packaging, and Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures.
HSOS Industrial Services's registered address is Luxemburgstraat 7, 9140 Temse, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), HSOS Industrial Services reported 5.1 full-time equivalent employees.
HSOS Industrial Services's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €7,640.
HSOS Industrial Services's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HSOS Industrial Services.
No, HSOS Industrial Services does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | |
|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||
€566,433+68.9% | €335,303 | |
€514,717+30.8% | €393,522 | |
€1,330-90.8% | €14,434 | |
€17,456+128.3% | -€61,664 | |
€7,640+111.3% | -€67,844 | |
€55,940>1000% | €359 | |
| Profitability | ||
19.2%+109.1% | -211.0% | |
3.2%+105.8% | -55.9% | |
| Solvency | ||
€235,088+93.8% | €121,316 | |
€11,500-10.7% | €12,882 | |
€12,080-16.7% | €14,505 | |
€39,796+23.8% | €32,156 | |
16.9%-36.1% | 26.5% | |
€20,000 | — | |
0.50 | — | |
€195,292+119% | €89,160 | |
4.91+77% | 2.77 | |
| Liquidity | ||
€85,192+164% | €32,267 | |
€12,892+11.9% | €11,518 | |
€111,105+187.3% | €38,667 | |
€73,251+57.3% | €46,580 | |
€175,292+96.6% | €89,160 | |
0.72+4.2% | 0.69 | |
€36,217+659.4% | €4,769 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||
-€60,204+11.3% | -€67,844 | |
Luxemburgstraat 7, 9140 Temse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
APOK
BE 0447.875.427
Oudestraat 11, 1910 Kampenhout
APOK
Oudestraat 11, 1910 Kampenhout
1992
BE 0447.875.427
DEFRANCQ
BE 0423.236.338
Hoge-Barrierestraat 8, 8800 Roeselare
DEFRANCQ
Hoge-Barrierestraat 8, 8800 Roeselare
1982
BE 0423.236.338
TRAFIROAD
BE 0418.384.358
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
TRAFIROAD
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.384.358
FACOZINC - FACOMETAL
BE 0433.671.558
Rue des Sept Actions 39, 6060 Charleroi
FACOZINC - FACOMETAL
Rue des Sept Actions 39, 6060 Charleroi
1988
BE 0433.671.558
RENSON
BE 0462.152.837
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
RENSON
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0462.152.837
R.F.T.
BE 0427.205.519
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
R.F.T.
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
1985
BE 0427.205.519
VERGOKAN
BE 0422.878.131
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGOKAN
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
1982
BE 0422.878.131
Remi Claeys Aluminium
BE 0405.171.077
Mortelputstraat 29, 8810 Lichtervelde
Remi Claeys Aluminium
Mortelputstraat 29, 8810 Lichtervelde
1968
BE 0405.171.077
Vulkoprin
BE 0405.233.534
Herderstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
Vulkoprin
Herderstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
1968
BE 0405.233.534
Eiffage Energie Systèmes - Hyline
BE 0460.856.995
Booiebos 27, 9031 Gent
Eiffage Energie Systèmes - Hyline
Booiebos 27, 9031 Gent
1997
BE 0460.856.995
Flowell International
BE 0406.651.615
Rue de La Roche 7, 1470 Genappe
Flowell International
Rue de La Roche 7, 1470 Genappe
1969
BE 0406.651.615
TEAM
BE 0464.698.987
Jacques Paryslaan 8, 9940 Evergem
TEAM
Jacques Paryslaan 8, 9940 Evergem
1998
BE 0464.698.987
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
BE 0448.622.822
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
1992
BE 0448.622.822
Magazijn Sapim NV
BE 0452.272.891
Mechanicalaan 6-8, 2610 Antwerpen
Magazijn Sapim NV
Mechanicalaan 6-8, 2610 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0452.272.891
Culobel
BE 0405.714.970
Hekkestraat 16, 9308 Aalst
Culobel
Hekkestraat 16, 9308 Aalst
1942
BE 0405.714.970
SAVIC
BE 0405.364.879
Ringlaan(Heu) 10, 8501 Kortrijk
SAVIC
Ringlaan(Heu) 10, 8501 Kortrijk
1966
BE 0405.364.879
VDL KTI
BE 0403.776.158
Nijverheidsstraat 10, 2400 Mol
VDL KTI
Nijverheidsstraat 10, 2400 Mol
1948
BE 0403.776.158
F.A.C.I.M. BVBA
BE 0405.779.704
Peepolderlaan 19, 2910 Essen
F.A.C.I.M. BVBA
Peepolderlaan 19, 2910 Essen
1968
BE 0405.779.704
BELINTRA
BE 0401.064.712
Aalbroekstraat 25, 9890 Gavere
BELINTRA
Aalbroekstraat 25, 9890 Gavere
1965
BE 0401.064.712
CLICKTOUCH
BE 0429.713.265
Legen Heirweg 37, 9890 Gavere
CLICKTOUCH
Legen Heirweg 37, 9890 Gavere
1986
BE 0429.713.265