2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€32,575,690-5.6% | €34,519,652-11.4% | €38,969,090+27.8% | €30,500,802 | |
€11,185-89.7% | €108,981+287.4% | €28,130-93.2% | €415,734 | |
€3,961,067+0.3% | €3,949,882+2.8% | €3,840,901+0.7% | €3,812,771 | |
€14,933,869-8.1% | €16,251,232-15.1% | €19,153,640+43.1% | €13,383,463 | |
€311,064+55.4% | €200,137-85.8% | €1,414,258+51.3% | €934,641 | |
114.7-3% | 118.2-1.4% | 119.9+1.2% | 118.5 | |
€284,008-2.8% | €292,044-10.1% | €325,013+26.3% | €257,391 |
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE.
BE 0417.095.743.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE right now.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE was founded on 25 Mar 1977, making it 49 years old.
Yes, ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE is currently active.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE's registered main activities are Construction of roads and motorways, General construction of residential buildings, Site preparation, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, In situ assembly, repair and dismantling of rigs, Construction of water projects, except of dredging, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of road and rail tunnels and other underground passages, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Sewerage, Development of residential building projects, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Demolition, and Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE's registered address is Bruyères 2, 4890 Thimister-Clermont, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE reported 114.7 full-time equivalent employees.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €32,575,690.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €11,185.
ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE.
No, ENTREPRISE MARCEL BAGUETTE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Bruyères 2, 4890 Thimister-Clermont, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€32,575,690-5.6% | €34,519,652-11.4% | €38,969,090+27.8% | €30,500,802 | |
114.7-3% | 118.2-1.4% | 119.9+1.2% | 118.5 | |
€284,008-2.8% | €292,044-10.1% | €325,013+26.3% | €257,391 | |
€7,308,457+4.7% | €6,978,532+0.2% | €6,966,245+6.7% | €6,528,358 | |
€16,150+109.7% | -€165,914<-1000% | €0-100% | €524,912 | |
€11,185-89.7% | €108,981+287.4% | €28,130-93.2% | €415,734 | |
€158,175+172.2% | €58,102+11.1% | €52,289-52.4% | €109,938 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.0%-89.1% | 0.3%+337.4% | 0.1%-94.7% | 1.4% | |
0.3%-89.8% | 2.8%+276.7% | 0.7%-93.3% | 10.9% | |
0.1%-89% | 0.5%+342.1% | 0.1%-94.9% | 2.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€18,894,936-6.5% | €20,201,113-12.4% | €23,051,031+32.7% | €17,366,286 | |
€1,047,408+43.4% | €730,202-18% | €890,760+73.2% | €514,345 | |
€1,095,006-11.5% | €1,237,841-0.9% | €1,248,917+1.5% | €1,230,708 | |
€3,961,067+0.3% | €3,949,882+2.8% | €3,840,901+0.7% | €3,812,771 | |
21.0%+7.2% | 19.6%+17.4% | 16.7%-24.1% | 22.0% | |
€434,187+54.5% | €281,027-44.2% | €503,810+157.7% | €195,472 | |
0.11+54.1% | 0.07-45.8% | 0.13+155.9% | 0.05 | |
€14,933,869-8.1% | €16,251,232-15.1% | €19,153,640+43.1% | €13,383,463 | |
3.77-8.4% | 4.11-17.5% | 4.99+42.1% | 3.51 | |
0.07+103.2% | -2.29<-1000% | 0.00-100% | 60.73 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€311,064+55.4% | €200,137-85.8% | €1,414,258+51.3% | €934,641 | |
€2,374,296+6.5% | €2,229,632+53.2% | €1,454,960+111% | €689,502 | |
€13,430,103-8.2% | €14,633,119-17.2% | €17,672,072+30.5% | €13,545,736 | |
€8,964,280-22.4% | €11,556,842-22.8% | €14,969,460+68% | €8,910,053 | |
€14,491,798-9.3% | €15,970,205-14.4% | €18,649,831+42.6% | €13,077,726 | |
1.13+0.4% | 1.13+8% | 1.05-6.1% | 1.11 | |
€2,250,969-0.5% | €2,262,866+0.1% | €2,261,524-7.1% | €2,433,242 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
150 days-2.7% | 155 days-6.5% | 166 days+2.1% | 162 days | |
128 days-12.8% | 147 days-11% | 165 days+21.9% | 136 days | |
40 days+22.2% | 33 days+80.1% | 18 days+43.8% | 13 days | |
9.35-30.2% | 13.40-50.5% | 27.06-10.1% | 30.09 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €200,000 | |
€615,633-21.5% | €784,0330% | €784,033-18.5% | €962,033 | |
€2,543,306+7.6% | €2,363,721+4.8% | €2,254,740+10.1% | €2,048,610 | |
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
BE 0405.092.190
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
1949
BE 0405.092.190
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
EUROVIA BELGIUM
BE 0402.784.778
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
EUROVIA BELGIUM
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
1955
BE 0402.784.778
COLAS BELGIUM
BE 0434.888.612
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
COLAS BELGIUM
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0434.888.612
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
Mols Contractors
BE 0405.791.778
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
Mols Contractors
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
1953
BE 0405.791.778
BESIX INFRA
BE 0406.922.918
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX INFRA
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1969
BE 0406.922.918
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
STADSBADER NV
BE 0407.975.466
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
STADSBADER NV
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
1971
BE 0407.975.466
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
Viabuild Sud
BE 0400.710.265
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
Viabuild Sud
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1956
BE 0400.710.265
Fero Group
BE 0875.843.187
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
Fero Group
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
2005
BE 0875.843.187