2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€4,274,793-62.8% | €11,504,880+160.5% | €4,416,826-25.9% | €5,958,130 | |
€17,911-97.8% | €825,915+378.1% | €172,747+115.3% | €80,247 | |
€1,772,092+1% | €1,754,181+89% | €928,266+22.9% | €755,519 | |
€3,668,079-1.3% | €3,716,345-10.6% | €4,155,253-1.2% | €4,208,022 | |
€111,880-81.7% | €612,389+91% | €320,634-49.3% | €632,482 | |
21.9+15.3% | 19-5.9% | 20.2-6% | 21.5 | |
€195,196-67.8% | €605,520+176.9% | €218,655-21.1% | €277,122 |
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW.
BE 0430.393.255.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA right now.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA was founded on 12 Feb 1987, making it 39 years old.
Yes, SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA is currently active.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA's registered main activities are Construction of roads and motorways, General construction of residential buildings, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Wholesale of hardware, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Test surveys, test drilling and core sampling for construction as well as for geophysical or geological studies, or similar, General coordination on the construction site, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Sanitary work, Activities of building architects, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Construction of bridges and tunnels, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, In situ assembly, repair and dismantling of rigs, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of road and rail tunnels and other underground passages, Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Machining of metals, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Execution of repointing, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Joinery installation, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Floor and wall covering with wood, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Masonry, Construction of railways: laying ballast and rails, restoration and repair of tracks, Installation of insulation, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Laying of screeds, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, and Formwork and rebar work. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA's registered address is Nijverheidsstraat 36, 2620 Hemiksem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA reported 21.9 full-time equivalent employees.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €4,274,793.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €17,911.
SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA.
No, SIEBENS SPOORBOUW BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
BE 0405.092.190
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
1949
BE 0405.092.190
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
EUROVIA BELGIUM
BE 0402.784.778
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
EUROVIA BELGIUM
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
1955
BE 0402.784.778
COLAS BELGIUM
BE 0434.888.612
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
COLAS BELGIUM
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0434.888.612
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
Mols Contractors
BE 0405.791.778
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
Mols Contractors
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
1953
BE 0405.791.778
BESIX INFRA
BE 0406.922.918
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX INFRA
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1969
BE 0406.922.918
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
STADSBADER NV
BE 0407.975.466
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
STADSBADER NV
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
1971
BE 0407.975.466
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
Viabuild Sud
BE 0400.710.265
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
Viabuild Sud
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1956
BE 0400.710.265
Fero Group
BE 0875.843.187
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
Fero Group
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
2005
BE 0875.843.187
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€4,274,793-62.8% | €11,504,880+160.5% | €4,416,826-25.9% | €5,958,130 | |
€1,576,115+20.5% | €1,308,463-2.5% | €1,342,594+2.1% | €1,315,309 | |
€51,022-95.3% | €1,081,530+469.4% | €189,934+110.3% | €90,297 | |
— | — | €448,203+48.8% | €301,235 | |
€17,911-97.8% | €825,915+378.1% | €172,747+115.3% | €80,247 | |
€71,643-36.8% | €113,384+479.9% | €19,552-2.7% | €20,101 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 10.1%+100.7% | 5.1% | |
0.4%-94.2% | 7.2%+83.6% | 3.9%+190.4% | 1.3% | |
1.0%-97.8% | 47.1%+153% | 18.6%+75.2% | 10.6% | |
0.3%-97.8% | 15.1%+344.3% | 3.4%+110.2% | 1.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,440,171-0.5% | €5,470,526+7.6% | €5,083,519+2.4% | €4,963,541 | |
€860,919+16.9% | €736,293-12% | €837,034-12.1% | €952,496 | |
€697+6.1% | €6570% | €6570% | €657 | |
€1,772,092+1% | €1,754,181+89% | €928,266+22.9% | €755,519 | |
32.6%+1.6% | 32.1%+75.6% | 18.3%+20% | 15.2% | |
— | €28,637-70.3% | €96,482-40.9% | €163,365 | |
— | 0.02-84.3% | 0.10-51.9% | 0.22 | |
€3,668,079-1.3% | €3,716,345-10.6% | €4,155,253-1.2% | €4,208,022 | |
2.07-2.3% | 2.12-52.7% | 4.48-19.6% | 5.57 | |
65.64-18.7% | 80.79+66.5% | 48.52+262.7% | 13.38 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€111,880-81.7% | €612,389+91% | €320,634-49.3% | €632,482 | |
€742,819-0.8% | €748,999+30.2% | €575,303+5% | €548,165 | |
€3,551,239+14.4% | €3,104,645-2% | €3,169,284+19.4% | €2,653,770 | |
€1,414,610-19.9% | €1,766,399+4.1% | €1,696,712-16.5% | €2,031,423 | |
€3,590,771+0.7% | €3,565,631-8.9% | €3,912,0550% | €3,911,742 | |
1.22+9% | 1.12+15.6% | 0.97+15.8% | 0.84 | |
€910,476-12.9% | €1,045,868+459.1% | €187,056+645.9% | -€34,269 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
303 days+207.8% | 99 days-62.4% | 262 days+61.1% | 163 days | |
106 days-17.5% | 129 days-2.2% | 132 days-35.3% | 203 days | |
90 days+10.8% | 81 days+25.5% | 64 days-21.4% | 82 days | |
4.06-20.4% | 5.10-12.1% | 5.80+27.2% | 4.56 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€202,0180% | €202,0180% | €202,0180% | €202,018 | |
€1,485,075+1.2% | €1,467,163+128.8% | €641,248+36.9% | €468,501 | |
Nijverheidsstraat 36, 2620 Hemiksem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.