2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€93,253-3% | €96,113+198.2% | €32,235-48.1% | €62,114 | |
€563,697+19.8% | €470,444-1.3% | €476,617+7.3% | €444,382 | |
€325,230+43.3% | €226,959-10.7% | €254,117+73.7% | €146,307 | |
€347,505>1000% | €21,603-71.8% | €76,555-74.7% | €302,261 | |
0.3-25% | 0.4-63.6% | 1.1+10% | 1 |
ROGIERS.
BE 0477.865.451.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Rogiers Aannemingen right now.
Rogiers Aannemingen was founded on 01 Jul 2002, making it 24 years old.
Yes, Rogiers Aannemingen is currently active.
Rogiers Aannemingen's registered main activities are Construction of roads and motorways, Demolition, Construction of networks to transport gas, petroleum products, etc., Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, Wholesale trade of construction materials: sand, gravel, cement, bricks, etc., Painting of metal frames, Development of non-residential building projects, Development of residential building projects, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., and Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Rogiers Aannemingen's registered address is Nieuwpoortse Steenweg 160, 8470 Gistel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), Rogiers Aannemingen reported 0.3 full-time equivalent employees.
Rogiers Aannemingen's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €93,253.
Rogiers Aannemingen's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Rogiers Aannemingen.
No, Rogiers Aannemingen does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
0.3-25% | 0.4-63.6% | 1.1+10% | 1 | |
€251,163-2.9% | €258,809+76.3% | €146,776-28.2% | €204,364 | |
€20,370-7.3% | €21,977-28.4% | €30,717-17.1% | €37,058 | |
€188,831+143.8% | €77,467-64.4% | €217,904>1000% | €17,069 | |
€127,205-7.9% | €138,141+283.8% | €35,996-59.3% | €88,460 | |
€93,253-3% | €96,113+198.2% | €32,235-48.1% | €62,114 | |
€2,592+302.2% | €644-85.2% | €4,346+49.7% | €2,903 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.5%-19% | 20.4%+202.1% | 6.8%-51.6% | 14.0% | |
10.5%-23.9% | 13.8%+212.4% | 4.4%-58% | 10.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€888,927+27.5% | €697,403-4.6% | €730,734+23.7% | €590,689 | |
€385,963+32.5% | €291,364-5.1% | €306,987+87.8% | €163,444 | |
€2700% | €2700% | €2700% | €270 | |
€563,697+19.8% | €470,444-1.3% | €476,617+7.3% | €444,382 | |
63.4%-6% | 67.5%+3.4% | 65.2%-13.3% | 75.2% | |
€150,014+140.2% | €62,457-44.7% | €113,041+147.8% | €45,621 | |
0.27+100.5% | 0.13-44% | 0.24+131% | 0.10 | |
€325,230+43.3% | €226,959-10.7% | €254,117+73.7% | €146,307 | |
0.58+19.6% | 0.48-9.5% | 0.53+61.9% | 0.33 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€347,505>1000% | €21,603-71.8% | €76,555-74.7% | €302,261 | |
€4,652-7.1% | €5,008-23% | €6,508-11.4% | €7,342 | |
€108,152-50.8% | €219,651+90.4% | €115,379+19.5% | €96,547 | |
€73,434+54.3% | €47,594-10.9% | €53,403+3.8% | €51,466 | |
€175,216+6.5% | €164,502+16.6% | €141,076+40.1% | €100,686 | |
0.89-62.1% | 2.34-5% | 2.46+98.5% | 1.24 | |
€327,478+35.7% | €241,267-14.6% | €282,401-13.4% | €326,289 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €102,286 | — | €137,023 | |
€463,697+25.2% | €370,444-1.6% | €376,617+9.4% | €344,382 | |
Nieuwpoortse Steenweg 160, 8470 Gistel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
BE 0405.092.190
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
1949
BE 0405.092.190
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
EUROVIA BELGIUM
BE 0402.784.778
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
EUROVIA BELGIUM
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
1955
BE 0402.784.778
COLAS BELGIUM
BE 0434.888.612
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
COLAS BELGIUM
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0434.888.612
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
Mols Contractors
BE 0405.791.778
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
Mols Contractors
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
1953
BE 0405.791.778
BESIX INFRA
BE 0406.922.918
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX INFRA
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1969
BE 0406.922.918
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
STADSBADER NV
BE 0407.975.466
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
STADSBADER NV
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
1971
BE 0407.975.466
Viabuild Sud
BE 0400.710.265
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
Viabuild Sud
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1956
BE 0400.710.265
Fero Group
BE 0875.843.187
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
Fero Group
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
2005
BE 0875.843.187
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
BE 0444.218.428
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
1991
BE 0444.218.428
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
ACLAGRO
BE 0415.256.901
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
ACLAGRO
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
1975
BE 0415.256.901
VERHELST AANNEMINGEN
BE 0405.262.931
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
VERHELST AANNEMINGEN
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
1955
BE 0405.262.931
Colas Noord
BE 0404.206.225
Dellestraat 25, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Colas Noord
Dellestraat 25, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1937
BE 0404.206.225
BODARWE
BE 0428.086.239
Avenue de Norvège 16, 4960 Malmedy
BODARWE
Avenue de Norvège 16, 4960 Malmedy
1985
BE 0428.086.239
DEKEMPENEER
BE 0426.978.360
Beaulieustraat 2-4, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
DEKEMPENEER
Beaulieustraat 2-4, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
1985
BE 0426.978.360
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
BE 0416.673.002
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.673.002