2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€3,690,290+5.6% | €3,493,972+9.8% | €3,182,520-39.9% | €5,292,660 | |
€2,175,590+737.6% | -€341,193+92.5% | -€4,551,626+25.5% | -€6,109,290 | |
€17,786,618+13.9% | €15,611,028-2.1% | €15,952,221+198.9% | -€16,126,050 | |
€2,730,568-13.6% | €3,160,326-14.6% | €3,699,285-90.8% | €40,426,018 | |
— | €0-100% | €5,203,271 | — | |
13.4-2.9% | 13.8-8.6% | 15.1-39.6% | 25 | |
€275,395+8.8% | €253,186+20.1% | €210,763-0.4% | €211,706 |
Arabelle Solutions Belgium.
BE 0542.506.251.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Arabelle Solutions Belgium right now.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium was founded on 27 Nov 2013, making it 12 years old.
Yes, Arabelle Solutions Belgium is currently active.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium's registered main activities are Repair and maintenance of machinery and Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium's registered address is Rue d'Edimbourg 11B, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Arabelle Solutions Belgium reported 13.4 full-time equivalent employees.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €3,690,290.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €2,175,590.
Arabelle Solutions Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Arabelle Solutions Belgium.
No, Arabelle Solutions Belgium does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
COFABEL
BE 0424.852.080
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
COFABEL
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.852.080
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
BE 0454.198.045
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0454.198.045
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
BE 0865.585.339
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
2004
BE 0865.585.339
Induzz3
BE 0439.278.455
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Induzz3
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1989
BE 0439.278.455
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
BE 0434.117.758
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1988
BE 0434.117.758
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
BE 0414.445.663
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1974
BE 0414.445.663
GEYSEN
BE 0431.474.410
Snelwegstraat 1, 2260 Westerlo
GEYSEN
Snelwegstraat 1, 2260 Westerlo
1987
BE 0431.474.410
Somati FIE
BE 0899.642.237
Industrielaan 19 A, 9320 Aalst
Somati FIE
Industrielaan 19 A, 9320 Aalst
2008
BE 0899.642.237
F & C
BE 0439.711.787
Rue de Nimal 27, 6030 Charleroi
F & C
Rue de Nimal 27, 6030 Charleroi
1989
BE 0439.711.787
Madolex Belgium
BE 0472.881.829
Thor Park 8027/207, 3600 Genk
Madolex Belgium
Thor Park 8027/207, 3600 Genk
2000
BE 0472.881.829
INTERNATIONAL TANK MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0453.509.840
Rue Leon Morel,Isnes 2, 5032 Gembloux
INTERNATIONAL TANK MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Leon Morel,Isnes 2, 5032 Gembloux
1994
BE 0453.509.840
Vandezande
BE 0411.092.037
Zeepziederijstraat(DA) 5, 8600 Diksmuide
Vandezande
Zeepziederijstraat(DA) 5, 8600 Diksmuide
1971
BE 0411.092.037
OLIVIER BETONFABRIEK
BE 0430.128.583
Schaapbruggestraat 26, 8800 Roeselare
OLIVIER BETONFABRIEK
Schaapbruggestraat 26, 8800 Roeselare
1987
BE 0430.128.583
PGmbH Thommen - Schwall
BE 0433.111.631
Quirinstraße,Crombach 28, 4780 Sankt Vith
PGmbH Thommen - Schwall
Quirinstraße,Crombach 28, 4780 Sankt Vith
1988
BE 0433.111.631
DEMA TECHNICS
BE 0681.609.003
Korte Welvaart 13, 3140 Keerbergen
DEMA TECHNICS
Korte Welvaart 13, 3140 Keerbergen
2017
BE 0681.609.003
Harsco Belgium
BE 0435.779.428
Rue des Ateliers 14, 6200 Châtelet
Harsco Belgium
Rue des Ateliers 14, 6200 Châtelet
1988
BE 0435.779.428
ABFLEX + WALLONIE
BE 0472.068.514
Rue de la Jonction 7, 6220 Fleurus
ABFLEX + WALLONIE
Rue de la Jonction 7, 6220 Fleurus
2000
BE 0472.068.514
HACO SERVICE COMPANY
BE 0442.619.116
Oekensestraat 137, 8800 Roeselare
HACO SERVICE COMPANY
Oekensestraat 137, 8800 Roeselare
1991
BE 0442.619.116
Groupe Doneux
BE 0473.375.440
Rue Félicien Deneumoustier(BL) 104, 5001 Namur
Groupe Doneux
Rue Félicien Deneumoustier(BL) 104, 5001 Namur
2000
BE 0473.375.440
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€3,690,290+5.6% | €3,493,972+9.8% | €3,182,520-39.9% | €5,292,660 | |
€2,232,321+184.2% | €785,623 | — | — | |
€1,597,872-2.6% | €1,639,918-57.7% | €3,876,574-69.5% | €12,709,556 | |
€1,944,542+303.6% | -€955,251+76.1% | -€4,003,193+35.4% | -€6,192,023 | |
€2,175,590+737.6% | -€341,193+92.5% | -€4,551,626+25.5% | -€6,109,290 | |
€175,107+884.4% | €17,789-54.3% | €38,964>1000% | €1,203 | |
| Profitability | ||||
60.5%+169% | 22.5% | — | — | |
59.0%+703.7% | -9.8%+93.2% | -143.0%-23.9% | -115.4% | |
12.2%+659.7% | -2.2%+92.3% | -28.5%-175.3% | 37.9% | |
10.6%+723.8% | -1.7%+92.2% | -21.7%+4.3% | -22.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€20,618,129+2.2% | €20,170,773-3.8% | €20,970,101-22.2% | €26,943,336 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €1,292,386 | |
€17,786,618+13.9% | €15,611,028-2.1% | €15,952,221+198.9% | -€16,126,050 | |
86.3%+11.5% | 77.4%+1.7% | 76.1%+227.1% | -59.9% | |
€2,730,568-13.6% | €3,160,326-14.6% | €3,699,285-90.8% | €40,426,018 | |
0.15-24.2% | 0.20-12.7% | 0.23+109.3% | -2.51 | |
— | — | -3.87+80.6% | -19.92 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
— | €0-100% | €5,203,271 | — | |
€397,185+58% | €251,375+61.5% | €155,660-84.2% | €986,035 | |
€6,133,253-12.4% | €7,000,694+31.4% | €5,328,382+12.4% | €4,741,775 | |
€1,106,490-15.4% | €1,307,449+226.9% | €399,912-86.9% | €3,064,926 | |
€2,012,696+11.3% | €1,807,628+122.2% | €813,453-97.8% | €37,897,528 | |
7.55+57.1% | 4.81+206.1% | 1.57+491.3% | 0.27 | |
€17,887,561+48.7% | €12,032,387+64.5% | €7,314,696+124.6% | -€29,686,544 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
607 days-17% | 731 days+19.7% | 611 days+86.9% | 327 days | |
— | — | 40 days-75.3% | 160 days | |
— | — | 39 days-52.6% | 83 days | |
— | — | 2.53-44.1% | 4.53 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,328,6710% | €1,328,6710% | €1,328,6710% | €1,328,671 | |
-€31,595,219+6.4% | -€33,770,809-1% | -€33,429,616-15.8% | -€28,877,989 | |
Rue d'Edimbourg 11B, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.