2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€383,513-781.2% | €56,303-18.5% | €69,092+160.1% | -€115,005 | |
€1,414,117+17% | €1,208,655+4.9% | €1,152,352+6.4% | €1,083,260 | |
€6,258,331+159.3% | €2,413,676-3.5% | €2,500,588-4.4% | €2,616,069 | |
€212,197+475.8% | €36,856-31.6% | €53,866-37.3% | €85,950 | |
10.7+67.2% | 6.4+3.2% | 6.2-3.1% | 6.4 |
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN.
BE 0639.929.685.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN was founded on 05 Oct 2015, making it 10 years old.
Yes, ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN is currently active.
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN's registered main activities are Retail sale of paints and varnishes, Wholesale of wallpaper, paint and furnishing fabrics, Retail trade of wallpapers, Retail sale of wooden, laminate and cork flooring, Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics, and Wholesale trade of panels, flooring, panelling, etc.. It is also registered for 12 additional activities.
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN's registered address is Marche,Rue de la Plaine 5, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN reported 10.7 full-time equivalent employees.
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €383,513.
ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN.
No, ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for ETABLISSEMENTS GUILMIN right now.
PPG Coatings Belgium
BE 0403.103.789
Chaussée de Haecht 1465, 1130 Bruxelles
PPG Coatings Belgium
Chaussée de Haecht 1465, 1130 Bruxelles
1967
BE 0403.103.789
LAMBRECHTS
BE 0400.956.131
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
LAMBRECHTS
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1959
BE 0400.956.131
ETS WATTIAUX
BE 0428.712.284
Avenue de Maire(TOU) 131, 7500 Tournai
ETS WATTIAUX
Avenue de Maire(TOU) 131, 7500 Tournai
1986
BE 0428.712.284
FIRMA GYSELS
BE 0435.288.092
Duvenkot 9, 8630 Veurne
FIRMA GYSELS
Duvenkot 9, 8630 Veurne
1988
BE 0435.288.092
Thiry Paints Antwerpen
BE 0471.514.624
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
Thiry Paints Antwerpen
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
2000
BE 0471.514.624
Thiry Paints West-Vlaanderen
BE 0405.539.479
Galgenveldstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
Thiry Paints West-Vlaanderen
Galgenveldstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
1967
BE 0405.539.479
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
BE 0439.406.634
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
1989
BE 0439.406.634
Thiry Paints
BE 0880.146.227
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
Thiry Paints
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
2006
BE 0880.146.227
SCHELLAERT
BE 0415.893.933
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
SCHELLAERT
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
1976
BE 0415.893.933
Miniox
BE 0406.404.264
Chaussée de Waterloo 645, 1050 Ixelles
Miniox
Chaussée de Waterloo 645, 1050 Ixelles
1969
BE 0406.404.264
R. et A. ROELS
BE 0402.173.282
Rue Gallait 52-54-56, 1030 Schaerbeek
R. et A. ROELS
Rue Gallait 52-54-56, 1030 Schaerbeek
1950
BE 0402.173.282
Thiry Paints Limburg
BE 0453.553.291
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
Thiry Paints Limburg
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
1994
BE 0453.553.291
Avor Colordecor
BE 0878.285.807
Joseph Cardijnstraat 30, 9420 Erpe-Mere
Avor Colordecor
Joseph Cardijnstraat 30, 9420 Erpe-Mere
2005
BE 0878.285.807
COLORA WINKELKRING WALLONIË
BE 0887.065.196
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING WALLONIË
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
2007
BE 0887.065.196
FLANDERS COLOR
BE 0429.537.477
Kortrijkstraat 380, 8560 Wevelgem
FLANDERS COLOR
Kortrijkstraat 380, 8560 Wevelgem
1986
BE 0429.537.477
Tom Nollekens
BE 0817.659.520
Industriestraat 3, 2500 Lier
Tom Nollekens
Industriestraat 3, 2500 Lier
2009
BE 0817.659.520
COLORA WINKELKRING ANTWERPEN
BE 0818.422.949
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING ANTWERPEN
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
2009
BE 0818.422.949
ARTE
BE 0421.929.907
Senator A. Jeurissenlaan 1210, 3520 Zonhoven
ARTE
Senator A. Jeurissenlaan 1210, 3520 Zonhoven
1981
BE 0421.929.907
Thiry Paints Oost-Vlaanderen
BE 0654.985.372
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
Thiry Paints Oost-Vlaanderen
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
2016
BE 0654.985.372
Duthoo-Costeur
BE 0412.821.409
Sint-Rochuslaan(Kor) 19, 8500 Kortrijk
Duthoo-Costeur
Sint-Rochuslaan(Kor) 19, 8500 Kortrijk
1972
BE 0412.821.409
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,606,449+130.5% | €696,884+18.9% | €585,979+67.3% | €350,206 | |
€1,122,033+157.7% | €435,365+16.3% | €374,280+7.2% | €349,234 | |
€7,953,829>1000% | €29,595-40% | €49,301+48.3% | €33,250 | |
-€158,900-177.8% | €204,139+29% | €158,223+423.5% | -€48,915 | |
€371,711 | — | — | -€949 | |
-€383,513-781.2% | €56,303-18.5% | €69,092+160.1% | -€115,005 | |
€62,707+95.4% | €32,095+125.8% | €14,217 | €0 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-27.1%-682.2% | 4.7%-22.3% | 6.0%+156.5% | -10.6% | |
-5.0%-419.1% | 1.6%-17.8% | 1.9%+160.8% | -3.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€7,732,329+113.5% | €3,622,331-0.8% | €3,652,940-1.2% | €3,699,329 | |
€3,399,638>1000% | €73,278+10.5% | €66,341+36.4% | €48,637 | |
€43,916-97.3% | €1,654,0280% | €1,654,0280% | €1,654,028 | |
€1,414,117+17% | €1,208,655+4.9% | €1,152,352+6.4% | €1,083,260 | |
18.3%-45.2% | 33.4%+5.8% | 31.5%+7.7% | 29.3% | |
€2,967,920+568.6% | €443,933-32.8% | €661,107-27% | €905,518 | |
2.10+471.4% | 0.37-36% | 0.57-31.4% | 0.84 | |
€6,258,331+159.3% | €2,413,676-3.5% | €2,500,588-4.4% | €2,616,069 | |
4.43+121.6% | 2.00-8% | 2.17-10.1% | 2.41 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€212,197+475.8% | €36,856-31.6% | €53,866-37.3% | €85,950 | |
€2,773,108+131.2% | €1,199,556-6.3% | €1,280,262+11.6% | €1,147,098 | |
€1,199,216+96.2% | €611,231+19.5% | €511,600-14.2% | €596,257 | |
€1,098,369+132.5% | €472,504+41.7% | €333,536+36.9% | €243,673 | |
€3,271,042+67.6% | €1,951,413+7% | €1,823,008+6.9% | €1,704,781 | |
1.23+32.4% | 0.93-6.7% | 0.99-7.8% | 1.08 | |
€958,592+985.3% | -€108,285-362.4% | €41,270-81.1% | €218,356 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,030,594-0.7% | €1,038,000+5.7% | €982,000+7.7% | €912,000 | |
€140-78.6% | €655+86.1% | €352-72.1% | €1,260 | |
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 5, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.