2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€12,263,400+23.1% | €9,961,363-1% | €10,060,651+8.1% | €9,304,305 | |
€1,928,034+62.2% | €1,188,831-48.3% | €2,299,137-5.1% | €2,422,116 | |
€11,596,959-0.2% | €11,618,925+11.4% | €10,430,094+28.3% | €8,130,957 | |
€4,769,952-27.7% | €6,597,210-13.9% | €7,664,6130% | €7,668,007 | |
€707,170+103.3% | €347,830-90.1% | €3,506,947+387.2% | €719,757 | |
30.5+16.9% | 26.1+18.6% | 22-4.8% | 23.1 | |
€402,079+5.3% | €381,661-16.5% | €457,302+13.5% | €402,784 |
Tom Nollekens.
BE 0817.659.520.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Tom Nollekens right now.
Tom Nollekens was founded on 08 Aug 2009, making it 17 years old.
Yes, Tom Nollekens is currently active.
Tom Nollekens's registered main activities are Wholesale of wallpaper, paint and furnishing fabrics, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Wholesale of wood, Retail trade of wood, cork and wickerwork, Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods, except corrective glasses, lenses and sunglasses, Retail sale of paints and varnishes, Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Retail sale of drugstore products and cleaning materials, Retail sale of household linen, Public relations and communication activities, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Rental and operating of land, Wholesale trade of orthopaedic products, Buying and selling of own real estate, Retail trade of furniture, Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics, Commission trade of watches, articles of precious metals and jewels, Commission trade of pharmaceuticals and orthopaedic products, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Wholesale of fertilisers and agrochemical products, Wholesale of household linen and bed linen, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Activities of holding companies, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Office administrative and support activities, Wholesale of office and shop furniture, Retail trade of a wide range of gardening products and horticultural products (garden centres), Commission trade of perfumes, cosmetics, toiletries and cleaning products, Wholesale of hardware, Business and other management consultancy activities, and Retail sale of watches and jewellery. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Tom Nollekens's registered address is Industriestraat 3, 2500 Lier, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Tom Nollekens reported 30.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Tom Nollekens's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €12,263,400.
Tom Nollekens's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,928,034.
Tom Nollekens's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Tom Nollekens.
No, Tom Nollekens does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
PPG Coatings Belgium
BE 0403.103.789
Chaussée de Haecht 1465, 1130 Bruxelles
PPG Coatings Belgium
Chaussée de Haecht 1465, 1130 Bruxelles
1967
BE 0403.103.789
LAMBRECHTS
BE 0400.956.131
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
LAMBRECHTS
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1959
BE 0400.956.131
ETS WATTIAUX
BE 0428.712.284
Avenue de Maire(TOU) 131, 7500 Tournai
ETS WATTIAUX
Avenue de Maire(TOU) 131, 7500 Tournai
1986
BE 0428.712.284
FIRMA GYSELS
BE 0435.288.092
Duvenkot 9, 8630 Veurne
FIRMA GYSELS
Duvenkot 9, 8630 Veurne
1988
BE 0435.288.092
Thiry Paints Antwerpen
BE 0471.514.624
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
Thiry Paints Antwerpen
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
2000
BE 0471.514.624
Thiry Paints
BE 0880.146.227
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
Thiry Paints
Brusselsesteenweg 10, 3020 Herent
2006
BE 0880.146.227
SCHELLAERT
BE 0415.893.933
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
SCHELLAERT
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
1976
BE 0415.893.933
Miniox
BE 0406.404.264
Chaussée de Waterloo 645, 1050 Ixelles
Miniox
Chaussée de Waterloo 645, 1050 Ixelles
1969
BE 0406.404.264
R. et A. ROELS
BE 0402.173.282
Rue Gallait 52-54-56, 1030 Schaerbeek
R. et A. ROELS
Rue Gallait 52-54-56, 1030 Schaerbeek
1950
BE 0402.173.282
Avor Colordecor
BE 0878.285.807
Joseph Cardijnstraat 30, 9420 Erpe-Mere
Avor Colordecor
Joseph Cardijnstraat 30, 9420 Erpe-Mere
2005
BE 0878.285.807
FLANDERS COLOR
BE 0429.537.477
Kortrijkstraat 380, 8560 Wevelgem
FLANDERS COLOR
Kortrijkstraat 380, 8560 Wevelgem
1986
BE 0429.537.477
ARTE
BE 0421.929.907
Senator A. Jeurissenlaan 1210, 3520 Zonhoven
ARTE
Senator A. Jeurissenlaan 1210, 3520 Zonhoven
1981
BE 0421.929.907
Thiry Paints Oost-Vlaanderen
BE 0654.985.372
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
Thiry Paints Oost-Vlaanderen
Eikestraat 62, 2800 Mechelen
2016
BE 0654.985.372
Duthoo-Costeur
BE 0412.821.409
Sint-Rochuslaan(Kor) 19, 8500 Kortrijk
Duthoo-Costeur
Sint-Rochuslaan(Kor) 19, 8500 Kortrijk
1972
BE 0412.821.409
FORBO FLOORING N.V.
BE 0412.827.446
't Hofveld 4 B, 1702 Dilbeek
FORBO FLOORING N.V.
't Hofveld 4 B, 1702 Dilbeek
1972
BE 0412.827.446
Centrale des Produits chimiques et de peinture
BE 0403.975.207
Rue Laguesse 19, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
Centrale des Produits chimiques et de peinture
Rue Laguesse 19, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1947
BE 0403.975.207
FIN-ART NV
BE 0439.607.661
Kantstraat 1, 8531 Harelbeke
FIN-ART NV
Kantstraat 1, 8531 Harelbeke
1989
BE 0439.607.661
MASUREEL INTERNATIONAL NV
BE 0439.285.680
Kantstraat 1, 8531 Harelbeke
MASUREEL INTERNATIONAL NV
Kantstraat 1, 8531 Harelbeke
1989
BE 0439.285.680
DECKERS
BE 0448.175.038
Industriepark 47, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
DECKERS
Industriepark 47, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1992
BE 0448.175.038
SOGESTIS
BE 0451.710.489
Chaussée de Bruxelles 178, 1190 Forest
SOGESTIS
Chaussée de Bruxelles 178, 1190 Forest
1993
BE 0451.710.489
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€12,263,400+23.1% | €9,961,363-1% | €10,060,651+8.1% | €9,304,305 | |
€1,869,571+17.8% | €1,587,519+14.9% | €1,381,175-3.2% | €1,426,915 | |
€990,506+338.7% | €225,774-62% | €594,715-41.9% | €1,023,234 | |
€1,254,686+110.8% | €595,285-26.9% | €814,646-34.4% | €1,242,278 | |
€1,928,034+62.2% | €1,188,831-48.3% | €2,299,137-5.1% | €2,422,116 | |
€95,356+59.1% | €59,931-45.2% | €109,286-30.1% | €156,363 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.2%+71.2% | 6.0%-26.2% | 8.1%-39.3% | 13.4% | |
15.7%+31.7% | 11.9%-47.8% | 22.9%-12.2% | 26.0% | |
16.6%+62.5% | 10.2%-53.6% | 22.0%-26% | 29.8% | |
11.8%+80.5% | 6.5%-48.6% | 12.7%-17.1% | 15.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€16,366,911-10.1% | €18,216,135+0.7% | €18,094,707+14.5% | €15,798,964 | |
€1,135,226-8.4% | €1,239,046-7.2% | €1,335,499+1.1% | €1,320,636 | |
€10,142,365-16.1% | €12,092,365+41.2% | €8,564,0700% | €8,563,935 | |
€11,596,959-0.2% | €11,618,925+11.4% | €10,430,094+28.3% | €8,130,957 | |
70.9%+11.1% | 63.8%+10.7% | 57.6%+12% | 51.5% | |
€2,412,558-37.1% | €3,838,385-21.5% | €4,890,884+0.5% | €4,865,051 | |
0.21-37% | 0.33-29.5% | 0.47-21.6% | 0.60 | |
€4,769,952-27.7% | €6,597,210-13.9% | €7,664,6130% | €7,668,007 | |
0.41-27.6% | 0.57-22.7% | 0.73-22.1% | 0.94 | |
5.75+559.5% | 0.87-67.8% | 2.71-58% | 6.44 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€707,170+103.3% | €347,830-90.1% | €3,506,947+387.2% | €719,757 | |
€2,279,159-6.1% | €2,427,361+24.1% | €1,956,807-2.6% | €2,010,066 | |
€1,563,978+15.3% | €1,356,643-37.9% | €2,183,905+8.3% | €2,016,446 | |
€411,379-54.7% | €907,377-6.1% | €966,714+19.1% | €811,615 | |
€2,357,394-14.5% | €2,758,825-0.5% | €2,773,730-1% | €2,802,956 | |
1.68+10.9% | 1.52-8.6% | 1.66-10.4% | 1.85 | |
€2,310,764+30.6% | €1,769,881-66.8% | €5,332,296+71.6% | €3,106,678 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
47 days-6.4% | 50 days-37.3% | 79 days+0.2% | 79 days | |
15 days-61.1% | 38 days-7.9% | 41 days+1.3% | 41 days | |
94 days-19.5% | 117 days+22.1% | 95 days-15.1% | 112 days | |
3.77+8.7% | 3.47-8% | 3.77+12.2% | 3.36 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€11,180,873+0.6% | €11,118,925+12% | €9,930,094+30.1% | €7,630,957 | |
Industriestraat 3, 2500 Lier, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.