2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€287+90% | -€2,867-160.7% | -€1,100-37.1% | -€802 | |
€4,655-5.8% | €4,942-36.7% | €7,808-12.3% | €8,908 | |
€2,314+3% | €2,247+95% | €1,152+32.4% | €871 | |
€12-90.5% | €127-91.6% | €1,516-43.4% | €2,678 |
Ergasia.
BE 0677.975.164.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Ergasia was founded on 06 Jul 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, Ergasia is currently active.
Ergasia's registered main activities are Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, Wholesale of motor vehicle wrecks and reusable parts, General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, Wholesale of waste and scrap n.e.c., Materials recovery, Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail sale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories, Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Wholesale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories, Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Wholesale of iron and steel scrap and non-ferrous metal scrap, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles n.e.c., Bodywork repair (including painting), Coating of metals, and Shaping metal and powder metallurgy.
Ergasia's registered address is Brugstraat 55, 9260 Wichelen, Belgium.
Ergasia's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €287.
Ergasia's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Ergasia.
No, Ergasia does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Ergasia right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | -€2,224-97.6% | -€1,126-37.3% | -€820 | |
-€639+80% | -€3,193-107.7% | -€1,537-30% | -€1,182 | |
-€287+90% | -€2,867-160.7% | -€1,100-37.1% | -€802 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-6.2%+89.4% | -58.0%-311.9% | -14.1%-56.5% | -9.0% | |
-4.1%+89.7% | -39.9%-225% | -12.3%-49.7% | -8.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€6,968-3.1% | €7,188-19.8% | €8,961-8.4% | €9,779 | |
€4,655-5.8% | €4,942-36.7% | €7,808-12.3% | €8,908 | |
66.8%-2.8% | 68.7%-21.1% | 87.1%-4.3% | 91.1% | |
€2,314+3% | €2,247+95% | €1,152+32.4% | €871 | |
0.50+9.3% | 0.45+208% | 0.15+51% | 0.10 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€12-90.5% | €127-91.6% | €1,516-43.4% | €2,678 | |
€2,314+3% | €2,247+95% | €1,152+32.4% | €871 | |
€2,314+3% | €2,247+95% | €1,152+32.4% | €871 | |
3.01-4.3% | 3.14-51.3% | 6.46-20.8% | 8.16 | |
€4,655-5.8% | €4,942-36.7% | €7,808-12.3% | €8,908 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€20% | €20% | €20% | €2 | |
-€1,547-22.8% | -€1,260-178.5% | €1,606-40.6% | €2,706 | |
Brugstraat 55, 9260 Wichelen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Carglass
BE 0432.023.845
Kruisbosstraat 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Carglass
Kruisbosstraat 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1987
BE 0432.023.845
AUTO 5
BE 0447.265.812
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
AUTO 5
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
1992
BE 0447.265.812
WKA
BE 0607.896.030
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
WKA
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0607.896.030
QTeam Sud
BE 0432.005.534
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
QTeam Sud
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
1987
BE 0432.005.534
TERRE asbl
BE 0407.214.809
Rue de Milmort 690, 4040 Herstal
TERRE asbl
Rue de Milmort 690, 4040 Herstal
1963
BE 0407.214.809
PARTSPOINT BELGIË - PARTSPOINT BELGIQUE
BE 0448.905.013
Clemence Dosschestraat 44A, 9800 Deinze
PARTSPOINT BELGIË - PARTSPOINT BELGIQUE
Clemence Dosschestraat 44A, 9800 Deinze
1992
BE 0448.905.013
MASTER CARWASH
BE 0461.808.585
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
MASTER CARWASH
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1997
BE 0461.808.585
STEVENY
BE 0401.401.044
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
STEVENY
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
1968
BE 0401.401.044
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
BE 0740.526.506
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2019
BE 0740.526.506
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
BE 0674.944.014
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
2017
BE 0674.944.014
FIETSEN WILDIERS
BE 0473.191.833
Heidestraat 6, 3500 Hasselt
FIETSEN WILDIERS
Heidestraat 6, 3500 Hasselt
2000
BE 0473.191.833
CARY AUTOGLASS
BE 0845.791.005
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
CARY AUTOGLASS
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
2012
BE 0845.791.005
DATOS
BE 0425.303.824
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
DATOS
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0425.303.824
AUTO SATELLITES
BE 0416.768.220
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
AUTO SATELLITES
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
1976
BE 0416.768.220
LKQ Belgium
BE 0693.786.956
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
LKQ Belgium
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
2018
BE 0693.786.956
Scania Belgium
BE 0402.607.507
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
Scania Belgium
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1955
BE 0402.607.507
CAR Avenue Star
BE 0429.661.302
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
CAR Avenue Star
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
1986
BE 0429.661.302
COVALUX
BE 0424.556.627
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 6b, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
COVALUX
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 6b, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0424.556.627
VAB
BE 0436.267.594
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0436.267.594
GALLOO
BE 0422.834.084
Wervikstraat 320, 8930 Menen
GALLOO
Wervikstraat 320, 8930 Menen
1982
BE 0422.834.084