2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€6,367,179 | — | — | — | |
€112,506+165.4% | -€171,997-164% | €268,811+42.9% | €188,146 | |
€447,466+33.6% | €334,960-33.9% | €506,957+112.9% | €238,146 | |
€1,368,927-8.9% | €1,503,473+91.1% | €786,715-41.2% | €1,337,663 | |
€408,924+3.2% | €396,324-29.9% | €565,243-50.1% | €1,133,843 | |
14.6+17.7% | 12.4+53.1% | 8.1>1000% | 0.7 | |
€436,108 | — | — | — |
Dakoplossingen.
BE 0774.900.930.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Dakoplossingen right now.
Dakoplossingen was founded on 01 Oct 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Dakoplossingen is currently active.
Dakoplossingen's registered main activities are Roofing activities, Collection of hazardous waste, General construction of residential buildings, Materials recovery, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Waterproofing of walls, Collection of non-hazardous waste, Other waste disposal, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Floor and wall covering with other materials, General construction of office buildings, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, General work of electrical installation, Site preparation, Other technical testing and analysis activities, Development of non-residential building projects, Manufacture of cement, Landfilling or permanent storage, Floor and wall covering with wood, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Implementation of measures concerning water and air purity, radioactivity measurements and other similar phenomena, analysis of potential sources of pollution (smoke, waste water, etc.), Other waste recovery, Development of residential building projects, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Demolition, Other construction installation, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Test drilling and boring, Joinery installation, Painting of buildings, Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes, Other building completion and finishing, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Buying and selling of own real estate, Glazing, Wholesale of waste and scrap n.e.c., Sanitary work, Plastering, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Clearing of building sites, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Other business support service activities n.e.c., General coordination on the construction site, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, and Other miscellaneous personal service activities.
Dakoplossingen's registered address is Kruispolderstraat(STM) 9, 9981 Sint-Laureins, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Dakoplossingen reported 14.6 full-time equivalent employees.
Dakoplossingen's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €6,367,179.
Dakoplossingen's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €112,506.
Dakoplossingen's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Dakoplossingen.
No, Dakoplossingen does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Kruispolderstraat(STM) 9, 9981 Sint-Laureins, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€6,367,179 | — | — | — | |
€1,392,802+58.1% | €881,189-6.4% | €941,839+221.8% | €292,715 | |
€1,066,881+20.8% | €883,099+68.9% | €523,018>1000% | €32,780 | |
€16,194-97.8% | €722,933+183.2% | €255,268+238.3% | €75,457 | |
€148,253+205.4% | -€140,646-137.8% | €371,836+45.3% | €255,861 | |
€112,506+165.4% | -€171,997-164% | €268,811+42.9% | €188,146 | |
€5,343-94.4% | €94,753+0.4% | €94,386+160.2% | €36,279 | |
| Profitability | ||||
21.9% | — | — | — | |
1.8% | — | — | — | |
25.1%+149% | -51.3%-196.8% | 53.0%-32.9% | 79.0% | |
6.2%+166.2% | -9.4%-145% | 20.8%+74% | 11.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,816,393-1.2% | €1,838,433+42.1% | €1,293,672-17.9% | €1,575,809 | |
€679,490-18.7% | €836,183+194.6% | €283,869+289.4% | €72,895 | |
€19,3390% | €19,339+1.8% | €18,989+30.6% | €14,539 | |
€447,466+33.6% | €334,960-33.9% | €506,957+112.9% | €238,146 | |
24.6%+35.2% | 18.2%-53.5% | 39.2%+159.3% | 15.1% | |
€382,186-22.6% | €493,508>1000% | €33,511+6.3% | €31,537 | |
0.85-42% | 1.47>1000% | 0.07-50.1% | 0.13 | |
€1,368,927-8.9% | €1,503,473+91.1% | €786,715-41.2% | €1,337,663 | |
3.06-31.8% | 4.49+189.2% | 1.55-72.4% | 5.62 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€408,924+3.2% | €396,324-29.9% | €565,243-50.1% | €1,133,843 | |
€212,020+33.9% | €158,404+79.3% | €88,351 | — | |
€360,409+19% | €302,996+3.8% | €291,852-12.9% | €334,964 | |
€701,993+5.5% | €665,726+40.3% | €474,528+73.8% | €273,053 | |
€983,449-2.6% | €1,009,965+42.1% | €710,883+67.5% | €424,394 | |
0.72+23.8% | 0.58+2.4% | 0.57+108.2% | 0.27 | |
€129,227+544% | -€29,108-112.2% | €237,610+30.4% | €182,249 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
21 days | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€397,466+39.5% | €284,960-37.6% | €456,957+142.9% | €188,146 | |
Kerkhof-Droeshout
BE 0207.511.803
Ringlaan 20, 1745 Opwijk
Kerkhof-Droeshout
Ringlaan 20, 1745 Opwijk
1968
BE 0207.511.803
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
Imperbel
BE 0400.484.591
Guido Gezellestraat 123, 1654 Beersel
Imperbel
Guido Gezellestraat 123, 1654 Beersel
1932
BE 0400.484.591
Dekkers NV
BE 0404.121.103
Baron Sadoinestraat 5, 2660 Antwerpen
Dekkers NV
Baron Sadoinestraat 5, 2660 Antwerpen
1945
BE 0404.121.103
DAKGROEP NAESSENS
BE 0445.298.492
Leenstraat 135, 9870 Zulte
DAKGROEP NAESSENS
Leenstraat 135, 9870 Zulte
1991
BE 0445.298.492
IKO NV
BE 0406.317.459
D'Herbouvillekaai 80, 2020 Antwerpen
IKO NV
D'Herbouvillekaai 80, 2020 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0406.317.459
INDUSTRIELE EN BOUWKUNDIGE TOEPASSINGEN
BE 0427.649.739
Brusselsesteenweg 217, 9230 Wetteren
INDUSTRIELE EN BOUWKUNDIGE TOEPASSINGEN
Brusselsesteenweg 217, 9230 Wetteren
1985
BE 0427.649.739
LIMBURGSE DAKWERKEN L.I.D. NV
BE 0425.152.483
Industrieweg 1019, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
LIMBURGSE DAKWERKEN L.I.D. NV
Industrieweg 1019, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
1983
BE 0425.152.483
Tectum Constructors
BE 0421.230.517
Brusselsesteenweg 188A, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Tectum Constructors
Brusselsesteenweg 188A, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1980
BE 0421.230.517
VINCENT PIRONT
BE 0433.668.192
Rue des Waides 9, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
VINCENT PIRONT
Rue des Waides 9, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1988
BE 0433.668.192
NEVE PLASTICS
BE 0434.467.156
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
NEVE PLASTICS
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
1988
BE 0434.467.156
BERT MEEUS NV
BE 0436.060.035
Ter Stratenweg 23, 2520 Ranst
BERT MEEUS NV
Ter Stratenweg 23, 2520 Ranst
1988
BE 0436.060.035
Tectum Roofcomfort
BE 0477.237.624
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
Tectum Roofcomfort
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
2002
BE 0477.237.624
SOUDOMECA INDUSTRIES
BE 0860.503.628
Rue des Tilleuls (ROM) 29, 5680 Doische
SOUDOMECA INDUSTRIES
Rue des Tilleuls (ROM) 29, 5680 Doische
2003
BE 0860.503.628
Tijtgat-Asphaltbedrijf
BE 0413.906.324
Leenstraat 137, 9870 Zulte
Tijtgat-Asphaltbedrijf
Leenstraat 137, 9870 Zulte
1974
BE 0413.906.324
CRABBE DAKWERKEN
BE 0406.122.865
Ossenwegstraat 34A, 3440 Zoutleeuw
CRABBE DAKWERKEN
Ossenwegstraat 34A, 3440 Zoutleeuw
1969
BE 0406.122.865
Setip Gcube
BE 0401.962.753
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
Setip Gcube
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
1965
BE 0401.962.753
SALEMBIER NV
BE 0429.110.083
Stasegemsesteenweg(Kor) 1L, 8500 Kortrijk
SALEMBIER NV
Stasegemsesteenweg(Kor) 1L, 8500 Kortrijk
1986
BE 0429.110.083
XLG ISOTOIT
BE 0428.416.039
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
XLG ISOTOIT
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
1986
BE 0428.416.039
ENTREPRISE DE TOITURE DIM
BE 0422.764.305
Rue Goffart 71, 1050 Ixelles
ENTREPRISE DE TOITURE DIM
Rue Goffart 71, 1050 Ixelles
1982
BE 0422.764.305