2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€546,661-214.9% | €475,903+199.8% | €158,752-36.7% | €250,849 | |
€4,062,872-11.9% | €4,609,533+11.5% | €4,133,629+4% | €3,974,877 | |
€2,504,053-9.3% | €2,760,918+31.1% | €2,105,884+50.3% | €1,401,534 | |
€488,508+6.8% | €457,396+52% | €300,841-25.4% | €403,385 | |
250% | 25+2% | 24.5-8.9% | 26.9 |
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS.
BE 0847.218.487.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS right now.
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS was founded on 06 Jul 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS is currently active.
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS's registered main activities are Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers, Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment, Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Rental and leasing of engines and turbines, compressors, machine tools, without operator, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Installation of electrical heating systems, Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Manufacturing alternating current motors, Installation of insulation, Wired, wireless, and satellite telecommunication activities, Installation of back-up power systems (generators), Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Manufacture of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, Manufacture of bodies and coachwork for motor vehicles, Manufacture of motor vehicles, and Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment.
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS's registered address is Rijksweg 77, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS reported 25 full-time equivalent employees.
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €546,661.
BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS.
No, BOBININDUS POWER SYSTEMS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Alstom Belgium Brugge
BE 0436.195.241
Rue Cambier Dupret 50-52, 6001 Charleroi
Alstom Belgium Brugge
Rue Cambier Dupret 50-52, 6001 Charleroi
1988
BE 0436.195.241
CONSTRUCTIONS ELECTRONIQUES + TELECOMMUNICATIONS
BE 0404.404.480
Rue du Charbonnage 12, 4020 Liège
CONSTRUCTIONS ELECTRONIQUES + TELECOMMUNICATIONS
Rue du Charbonnage 12, 4020 Liège
1956
BE 0404.404.480
AUTOMATION
BE 0403.101.811
Zinkstraat 2, 1500 Halle
AUTOMATION
Zinkstraat 2, 1500 Halle
1961
BE 0403.101.811
AML Groupe
BE 0403.131.901
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
AML Groupe
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
1952
BE 0403.131.901
ACEC Services
BE 0412.867.434
Blarenberglaan 3A, 2800 Mechelen
ACEC Services
Blarenberglaan 3A, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.867.434
ATELIERS RADIOMECANIQUES BELGES
BE 0402.238.610
Ijsbergstraat 40-42, 1701 Dilbeek
ATELIERS RADIOMECANIQUES BELGES
Ijsbergstraat 40-42, 1701 Dilbeek
1959
BE 0402.238.610
DRUGMAND & MEERT
BE 0401.882.084
Rue des Quatre-Vents 70A, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
DRUGMAND & MEERT
Rue des Quatre-Vents 70A, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1948
BE 0401.882.084
VESTAS BELGIUM
BE 0895.070.072
Koolmeesstraat 15-16, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
VESTAS BELGIUM
Koolmeesstraat 15-16, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
2008
BE 0895.070.072
Autrosystems
BE 0437.588.477
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Autrosystems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1989
BE 0437.588.477
Rolls-Royce Solutions Liège
BE 0438.495.725
Rue de l'Avenir 61, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
Rolls-Royce Solutions Liège
Rue de l'Avenir 61, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1989
BE 0438.495.725
ETA-COM B NV
BE 0451.723.753
Scheldeweg 4, 2850 Boom
ETA-COM B NV
Scheldeweg 4, 2850 Boom
1993
BE 0451.723.753
INDUCTOTHERM COATING EQUIPMENT
BE 0404.411.509
Rue de Hermée 197, 4040 Herstal
INDUCTOTHERM COATING EQUIPMENT
Rue de Hermée 197, 4040 Herstal
1967
BE 0404.411.509
ELNOR MOTORS
BE 0429.096.029
De Costerstraat(WSP) 45, 3150 Haacht
ELNOR MOTORS
De Costerstraat(WSP) 45, 3150 Haacht
1986
BE 0429.096.029
DRYTEC
BE 0424.938.687
Rue de la Légende 36, 4141 Sprimont
DRYTEC
Rue de la Légende 36, 4141 Sprimont
1983
BE 0424.938.687
ELEKRO MOTORENBEDRIJF J ROGGHE
BE 0423.372.435
Kruisstraat 61C, 9930 Lievegem
ELEKRO MOTORENBEDRIJF J ROGGHE
Kruisstraat 61C, 9930 Lievegem
1982
BE 0423.372.435
ADB SAFEGATE
BE 0400.624.648
Salyxlaan 9100, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
ADB SAFEGATE
Salyxlaan 9100, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
1937
BE 0400.624.648
ATELIERS HUBERT GERKEN
BE 0402.335.808
Avenue du Parc 41, 4800 Verviers
ATELIERS HUBERT GERKEN
Avenue du Parc 41, 4800 Verviers
1948
BE 0402.335.808
B.C.I. ELEKTROMOTOREN NV
BE 0429.246.180
Gentstraat 187, 8770 Ingelmunster
B.C.I. ELEKTROMOTOREN NV
Gentstraat 187, 8770 Ingelmunster
1986
BE 0429.246.180
JEMA sa
BE 0895.882.793
Rue de Rodeuhaie 8, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
JEMA sa
Rue de Rodeuhaie 8, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2008
BE 0895.882.793
VANGEEL ELECTRICAL
BE 0436.233.051
Avenue de Philippeville 187-189, 6001 Charleroi
VANGEEL ELECTRICAL
Avenue de Philippeville 187-189, 6001 Charleroi
1988
BE 0436.233.051
Rijksweg 77, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,220,138-15.2% | €2,617,741+32.5% | €1,975,363-7.6% | €2,138,135 | |
€1,828,557+4.5% | €1,750,128+13% | €1,549,227-3.1% | €1,598,264 | |
€89,651+177.5% | €32,307-43% | €56,651-29.9% | €80,869 | |
-€524,977-177.5% | €677,231+194.7% | €229,774-32.8% | €341,870 | |
-€46,920-105.5% | €846,906+108.1% | €406,888-21.8% | €520,446 | |
-€546,661-214.9% | €475,903+199.8% | €158,752-36.7% | €250,849 | |
€18,373-88.2% | €155,205+959.2% | €14,653-32.2% | €21,622 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-13.5%-230.3% | 10.3%+168.8% | 3.8%-39.1% | 6.3% | |
-8.3%-228.9% | 6.5%+153.8% | 2.5%-45.5% | 4.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€6,566,925-10.9% | €7,370,451+18.1% | €6,239,514+16.1% | €5,376,411 | |
€217,980+4.8% | €208,055-39.7% | €345,032-26% | €466,401 | |
€20,4080% | €20,408+1.8% | €20,0450% | €20,045 | |
€4,062,872-11.9% | €4,609,533+11.5% | €4,133,629+4% | €3,974,877 | |
61.9%-1.1% | 62.5%-5.6% | 66.2%-10.4% | 73.9% | |
— | — | — | €59,895 | |
— | — | — | 0.02 | |
€2,504,053-9.3% | €2,760,918+31.1% | €2,105,884+50.3% | €1,401,534 | |
0.62+2.9% | 0.60+17.6% | 0.51+44.5% | 0.35 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€488,508+6.8% | €457,396+52% | €300,841-25.4% | €403,385 | |
€1,974,818-55.4% | €4,427,257+10.2% | €4,019,028+49.9% | €2,680,962 | |
€2,377,935+9.4% | €2,173,329+44.3% | €1,505,906-11.7% | €1,704,582 | |
€1,449,324+16.6% | €1,243,070+56.8% | €792,554+71.4% | €462,408 | |
€2,498,893-9.5% | €2,760,918+34.6% | €2,050,568+56.3% | €1,311,850 | |
2.32-4.2% | 2.42-8.7% | 2.65-20.9% | 3.34 | |
€3,782,666-13.4% | €4,370,462+16% | €3,768,553+6.2% | €3,548,326 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,062,872-15.1% | €3,609,533+15.3% | €3,130,000+5.4% | €2,970,000 | |
— | €0-100% | €3,629-25.6% | €4,877 | |