2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€14,311,634 | — | — | — | |
-€787,319+46.4% | -€1,468,643-265.5% | €887,173-25.9% | €1,198,151 | |
€6,384,434-11% | €7,171,753-17% | €8,640,396+11.4% | €7,753,222 | |
€9,511,010+58.3% | €6,007,898+79.1% | €3,355,179+24.9% | €2,686,590 | |
€403,707-33.4% | €606,319+224.5% | €186,877+865.3% | €19,359 | |
48.6+11% | 43.8+20.3% | 36.4+37.9% | 26.4 | |
€294,478 | — | — | — |
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN.
BE 0441.545.285.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN right now.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN was founded on 25 Sep 1990, making it 36 years old.
Yes, ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN is currently active.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN's registered main activities are Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Site preparation, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, In situ assembly, repair and dismantling of rigs, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Cleaning of rivers, ditches, etc., Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, and Construction of networks to transport gas, petroleum products, etc.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN's registered address is Steenweg op Weelde 31, 2330 Merksplas, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN reported 48.6 full-time equivalent employees.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €14,311,634.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €787,319.
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN.
No, ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,311,634 | — | — | — | |
48.6+11% | 43.8+20.3% | 36.4+37.9% | 26.4 | |
€294,478 | — | — | — | |
— | €4,103,947+2.4% | €4,008,641+10.5% | €3,627,749 | |
€3,168,336+9.7% | €2,888,918+24.2% | €2,326,914+46.5% | €1,587,986 | |
— | €1,003,788+56.2% | €642,755-12.8% | €737,061 | |
-€707,217-204.8% | €674,688-43.8% | €1,200,079-23.8% | €1,576,010 | |
-€257,048 | — | — | — | |
-€787,319+46.4% | -€1,468,643-265.5% | €887,173-25.9% | €1,198,151 | |
€55,433-75.1% | €223,081-4.4% | €233,390>1000% | €15,100 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-1.8% | — | — | — | |
-5.5% | — | — | — | |
-12.3%+39.8% | -20.5%-299.4% | 10.3%-33.6% | 15.5% | |
-5.0%+55.6% | -11.1%-250.7% | 7.4%-35.6% | 11.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€15,895,444+20.6% | €13,179,650+9.9% | €11,995,574+14.9% | €10,439,813 | |
€2,379,615-27% | €3,262,070+18.4% | €2,756,132+8.3% | €2,543,993 | |
€21,229+16.5% | €18,229-99.1% | €2,018,2290% | €2,018,229 | |
€6,384,434-11% | €7,171,753-17% | €8,640,396+11.4% | €7,753,222 | |
40.2%-26.2% | 54.4%-24.4% | 72.0%-3% | 74.3% | |
€2,721,725+152.5% | €1,077,863+62.6% | €663,012+70.9% | €388,040 | |
0.43+183.7% | 0.15+95.9% | 0.08+53.3% | 0.05 | |
€9,511,010+58.3% | €6,007,898+79.1% | €3,355,179+24.9% | €2,686,590 | |
1.49+77.8% | 0.84+115.7% | 0.39+12.1% | 0.35 | |
-6.07 | — | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€403,707-33.4% | €606,319+224.5% | €186,877+865.3% | €19,359 | |
€7,461,958+3.3% | €7,224,553+50.1% | €4,813,021+13.1% | €4,255,986 | |
€1,680,612+116.2% | €777,491-61.6% | €2,025,415+56% | €1,298,576 | |
€4,344,269+29% | €3,369,078+196.9% | €1,134,581+63.9% | €692,053 | |
€6,784,759+37.6% | €4,930,035+83.2% | €2,691,023+17.2% | €2,296,294 | |
1.93+2.3% | 1.88-27.9% | 2.61+2.5% | 2.55 | |
€6,705,316+34.9% | €4,969,317+9.7% | €4,529,046+26.5% | €3,579,041 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
43 days | — | — | — | |
136 days | — | — | — | |
295 days | — | — | — | |
1.26 | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,310,5180% | €3,310,5180% | €3,310,518-2.3% | €3,388,018 | |
€2,401,916-24.7% | €3,189,235-31.5% | €4,657,877+26.1% | €3,693,204 | |
Steenweg op Weelde 31, 2330 Merksplas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Gemeente Mol
BE 0207.503.388
Molenhoekstraat 2, 2400 Mol
Gemeente Mol
Molenhoekstraat 2, 2400 Mol
1968
BE 0207.503.388
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
Aertssen Infra
BE 0403.813.275
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Aertssen Infra
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1964
BE 0403.813.275
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
APK Infra West
BE 0427.121.088
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK Infra West
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1985
BE 0427.121.088
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
BE 0444.218.428
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
1991
BE 0444.218.428
Galère
BE 0424.078.555
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
Galère
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
1983
BE 0424.078.555
ACLAGRO
BE 0415.256.901
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
ACLAGRO
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
1975
BE 0415.256.901
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
BE 0404.257.990
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1952
BE 0404.257.990
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
HENS NV
BE 0418.988.134
Bredabaan (Centrum) 54, 2990 Wuustwezel
HENS NV
Bredabaan (Centrum) 54, 2990 Wuustwezel
1978
BE 0418.988.134
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
BE 0416.673.002
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.673.002
BIOTERRA NV
BE 0459.473.855
Bilzerweg 15, 3600 Genk
BIOTERRA NV
Bilzerweg 15, 3600 Genk
1996
BE 0459.473.855
Verbraeken Infra
BE 0427.173.350
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
Verbraeken Infra
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
1985
BE 0427.173.350
ETWAL - PLATTEAU INFRA
BE 0418.456.218
Rue Charles Richet 4, 7180 Seneffe
ETWAL - PLATTEAU INFRA
Rue Charles Richet 4, 7180 Seneffe
1978
BE 0418.456.218
Lareco Infra
BE 0419.320.310
Puursesteenweg(BOR) 384, 2880 Bornem
Lareco Infra
Puursesteenweg(BOR) 384, 2880 Bornem
1979
BE 0419.320.310
CROES
BE 0416.847.602
Ganzenweg 9, 3450 Geetbets
CROES
Ganzenweg 9, 3450 Geetbets
1977
BE 0416.847.602