2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€4,462-76.2% | €18,762+119.8% | €8,536>1000% | €735 | |
€131,939+3.5% | €127,476+17.3% | €108,715+8.5% | €100,178 | |
€62,184-32.1% | €91,571+73% | €52,939+125.8% | €23,449 | |
€27,220-3.4% | €28,175+29.1% | €21,826-15.9% | €25,943 | |
0.1-87.5% | 0.8+700% | 0.10% | 0.1 |
TONY BEELEN.
BE 0454.293.164.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TONY BEELEN BVBA right now.
TONY BEELEN BVBA was founded on 27 Jan 1995, making it 31 years old.
Yes, TONY BEELEN BVBA is currently active.
TONY BEELEN BVBA's registered main activities are Construction of roads and motorways, Site preparation, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Manufacture of other articles of concrete, cement and plaster, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, tiles manufacturing for coating the walls and chimneys, abacules, non-refractory ceramic, Manufacture of precast concrete used in construction: tiles, flagstones, bricks, hollow slabs, sheets, panels, pipes, pillars, etc., Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Wholesale trade of construction materials: sand, gravel, cement, bricks, etc., Construction of settling ponds and other structures for waste water treatment, Manufacture of refractory mortars, concretes, etc., Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Wholesale of other construction materials, Manufacture of builders’ ware of plastic, Manufacturing concrete and mortar ready for use, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Manufacture of ready-mixed concrete, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Laying of screeds, Transport of concrete, ready to use, not manufactured by the same unit, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of refractory products, and Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
TONY BEELEN BVBA's registered address is Rode Kruislaan 33, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 May 2025), TONY BEELEN BVBA reported 0.1 full-time equivalent employees.
TONY BEELEN BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 May 2025) reported a profit of €4,462.
TONY BEELEN BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 May 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TONY BEELEN BVBA.
No, TONY BEELEN BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rode Kruislaan 33, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€31,426-39.6% | €52,002+48.7% | €34,982+83% | €19,114 | |
€4,951-58.9% | €12,044+59.7% | €7,543+70.2% | €4,432 | |
€3,035-93.2% | €44,848+585% | €6,547-58.4% | €15,755 | |
€9,773-66.7% | €29,349+119.1% | €13,398+402.5% | €2,667 | |
— | — | — | €11,720 | |
€4,462-76.2% | €18,762+119.8% | €8,536>1000% | €735 | |
€13,589+49.8% | €9,072+79.6% | €5,053+51.1% | €3,344 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.4%-77% | 14.7%+87.4% | 7.9%+970.2% | 0.7% | |
2.1%-73.4% | 8.0%+65.8% | 4.8%+817.4% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€208,822-10.7% | €233,748+32.5% | €176,354+26.6% | €139,303 | |
€57,863-16.3% | €69,135+109.1% | €33,061-13.6% | €38,274 | |
€131,939+3.5% | €127,476+17.3% | €108,715+8.5% | €100,178 | |
63.2%+15.9% | 54.5%-11.5% | 61.6%-14.3% | 71.9% | |
€24,473-26.1% | €33,110 | — | €3,167 | |
0.19-28.6% | 0.26 | — | 0.03 | |
€62,184-32.1% | €91,571+73% | €52,939+125.8% | €23,449 | |
0.47-34.4% | 0.72+47.5% | 0.49+108% | 0.23 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€27,220-3.4% | €28,175+29.1% | €21,826-15.9% | €25,943 | |
€30,3200% | €30,333+85% | €16,400+30.1% | €12,603 | |
€14,512-63.4% | €39,670-11.2% | €44,679+322.8% | €10,567 | |
€36,882-36.9% | €58,461+10.4% | €52,939+161% | €20,282 | |
2.89+38.9% | 2.08+3.3% | 2.02-32.3% | 2.98 | |
€98,548+7.8% | €91,451+20.9% | €75,654+14.6% | €66,047 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€4,5600% | €4,560-17% | €5,494-42.5% | €9,560 | |
€108,779+4.3% | €104,316+23.3% | €84,621+17.5% | €72,018 | |
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
BE 0405.092.190
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
WILLEMEN INFRA région Sud
Booiebos 4, 9031 Gent
1949
BE 0405.092.190
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
EUROVIA BELGIUM
BE 0402.784.778
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
EUROVIA BELGIUM
Allée Hof ter Vleest 1, 1070 Anderlecht
1955
BE 0402.784.778
COLAS BELGIUM
BE 0434.888.612
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
COLAS BELGIUM
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1988
BE 0434.888.612
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
Mols Contractors
BE 0405.791.778
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
Mols Contractors
Hoge Mauw 580, 2370 Arendonk
1953
BE 0405.791.778
BESIX INFRA
BE 0406.922.918
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX INFRA
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1969
BE 0406.922.918
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
STADSBADER NV
BE 0407.975.466
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
STADSBADER NV
Kanaalstraat 1, 8530 Harelbeke
1971
BE 0407.975.466
Viabuild Sud
BE 0400.710.265
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
Viabuild Sud
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1956
BE 0400.710.265
Fero Group
BE 0875.843.187
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
Fero Group
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
2005
BE 0875.843.187
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
VERHELST AANNEMINGEN
BE 0405.262.931
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
VERHELST AANNEMINGEN
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
1955
BE 0405.262.931
Colas Noord
BE 0404.206.225
Dellestraat 25, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Colas Noord
Dellestraat 25, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1937
BE 0404.206.225
BODARWE
BE 0428.086.239
Avenue de Norvège 16, 4960 Malmedy
BODARWE
Avenue de Norvège 16, 4960 Malmedy
1985
BE 0428.086.239
DEKEMPENEER
BE 0426.978.360
Beaulieustraat 2-4, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
DEKEMPENEER
Beaulieustraat 2-4, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
1985
BE 0426.978.360
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
BE 0416.673.002
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.673.002
WEGENBOUW DE BRABANDERE
BE 0415.042.709
Handelsstraat 12, 8630 Veurne
WEGENBOUW DE BRABANDERE
Handelsstraat 12, 8630 Veurne
1975
BE 0415.042.709
ENTREPRISE JEROUVILLE
BE 0413.825.754
Libramont, Quartier Haynol 1., 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
ENTREPRISE JEROUVILLE
Libramont, Quartier Haynol 1., 6800 Libramont-Chevigny
1973
BE 0413.825.754