2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€452+100.7% | -€68,540-808.1% | €9,680-50.5% | €19,562 | |
€1,593+39.6% | €1,141-98.4% | €69,681+29.4% | €53,851 | |
€248,818-0.1% | €249,130-14% | €289,709-3.2% | €299,169 | |
€27,629+67% | €16,541-68.5% | €52,562-3.6% | €54,554 | |
— | 2 | — | — |
DE PELLETWINKEL.
BE 0500.964.616.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DE PELLETWINKEL right now.
DE PELLETWINKEL was founded on 13 Nov 2012, making it 13 years old.
Yes, DE PELLETWINKEL is currently active.
DE PELLETWINKEL's registered main activities are Wholesale of other construction materials, Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Other non-specialised retail sale, Retail sale of other food n.e.c., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Retail trade of condiments and spices, Wholesale trade of supplies for sanitary and central heating: tubes, pipes, pipe fittings, valves, rubber hoses, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Wholesale trade of central heaters, Other retail trade of food in specialised stores nes, Retail trade of solid fuels such as coal, firewood, charcoal, etc., Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, and Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
DE PELLETWINKEL's registered address is Mandelstraat 1 box 14-16, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium.
DE PELLETWINKEL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) reported a profit of €452.
DE PELLETWINKEL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DE PELLETWINKEL.
No, DE PELLETWINKEL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
FACQ
BE 0416.587.977
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
FACQ
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.587.977
SAX SANITAIR
BE 0440.178.179
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
SAX SANITAIR
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
1990
BE 0440.178.179
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
BE 0451.428.496
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
1993
BE 0451.428.496
LAMBRECHTS
BE 0400.956.131
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
LAMBRECHTS
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1959
BE 0400.956.131
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
BE 0459.394.968
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1996
BE 0459.394.968
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
BE 0403.862.369
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0403.862.369
Deschacht Farciennes
BE 0863.771.043
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
Deschacht Farciennes
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
2004
BE 0863.771.043
Construct Protect Engineering
BE 0434.353.726
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
Construct Protect Engineering
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0434.353.726
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
BE 0786.253.393
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
2022
BE 0786.253.393
Batipro
BE 0418.677.041
Rue Pietro-Ferrero 8, 6700 Arlon
Batipro
Rue Pietro-Ferrero 8, 6700 Arlon
1978
BE 0418.677.041
WINSOL
BE 0426.996.671
Roeselaarsestraat 542, 8870 Izegem
WINSOL
Roeselaarsestraat 542, 8870 Izegem
1985
BE 0426.996.671
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
BE 0401.874.760
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
1948
BE 0401.874.760
Metalunion
BE 0400.045.618
Pathoekeweg 158, 8000 Brugge
Metalunion
Pathoekeweg 158, 8000 Brugge
1928
BE 0400.045.618
KLINGER BELGIUM
BE 0417.753.363
Leuvensesteenweg 250A, 1800 Vilvoorde
KLINGER BELGIUM
Leuvensesteenweg 250A, 1800 Vilvoorde
1977
BE 0417.753.363
BOSCH THERMOTECHNOLOGY
BE 0403.598.687
Zandvoortstraat 47, 2800 Mechelen
BOSCH THERMOTECHNOLOGY
Zandvoortstraat 47, 2800 Mechelen
1968
BE 0403.598.687
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
BE 0401.869.713
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
1961
BE 0401.869.713
COWALCA
BE 0421.052.452
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 18, 5100 Namur
COWALCA
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 18, 5100 Namur
1980
BE 0421.052.452
ATAG
BE 0414.905.028
Boulevard de l'Humanité 292, 1190 Forest
ATAG
Boulevard de l'Humanité 292, 1190 Forest
1975
BE 0414.905.028
Chauraci
BE 0401.635.626
Rue de l'Etang 141, 6042 Charleroi
Chauraci
Rue de l'Etang 141, 6042 Charleroi
1966
BE 0401.635.626
C.I.S. DOFNY
BE 0419.624.473
Chaussée de Montigny 150, 6060 Charleroi
C.I.S. DOFNY
Chaussée de Montigny 150, 6060 Charleroi
1979
BE 0419.624.473
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€116,739+39.2% | €83,887-38.7% | €136,913-1.5% | €139,056 | |
€93,757-15.3% | €110,744+3.9% | €106,592+16.1% | €91,780 | |
€1,306-31.1% | €1,895-47.9% | €3,640+214% | €1,160 | |
€17,578+153.3% | -€33,002-242.2% | €23,215-27.2% | €31,911 | |
€452+100.7% | -€68,540-808.1% | €9,680-50.5% | €19,562 | |
€1,033+60.4% | €644+624% | €89-96.3% | €2,420 | |
| Profitability | ||||
28.4%+100.5% | -6007.6%<-1000% | 13.9%-61.8% | 36.3% | |
0.2%+100.7% | -27.4%<-1000% | 2.7%-51.4% | 5.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€250,411+0.1% | €250,270-30.6% | €360,578+1.8% | €354,207 | |
€7,900-21% | €10,000-14.3% | €11,675-11.1% | €13,135 | |
€898+131.6% | €3880% | €3880% | €388 | |
€1,593+39.6% | €1,141-98.4% | €69,681+29.4% | €53,851 | |
0.6%+39.5% | 0.5%-97.6% | 19.3%+27.1% | 15.2% | |
— | €0-100% | €8,348-55.7% | €18,845 | |
— | 0.00-100% | 0.12-65.8% | 0.35 | |
€248,818-0.1% | €249,130-14% | €289,709-3.2% | €299,169 | |
156.20-28.5% | 218.36>1000% | 4.16-25.2% | 5.56 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€27,629+67% | €16,541-68.5% | €52,562-3.6% | €54,554 | |
€148,485-10.3% | €165,599-30.6% | €238,638+5.2% | €226,893 | |
€47,607-0.5% | €47,831+38.8% | €34,472-16.4% | €41,229 | |
€113,131+12.6% | €100,485+12.2% | €89,560-62.4% | €238,391 | |
€248,818+0.8% | €246,930-11% | €277,563-0.9% | €279,968 | |
0.86-3.7% | 0.89-14.6% | 1.05+3.4% | 1.01 | |
-€7,383+27.7% | -€10,212-115.6% | €65,374+13.2% | €57,768 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€30,3290% | €30,329-40.7% | €51,131+23.4% | €41,451 | |
-€47,286+1% | -€47,738 | — | — | |
Mandelstraat 1 box 14-16, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.