2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,486-58.9% | €6,055-66.2% | €17,932-2.9% | €18,473 | |
€86,534+3% | €84,048+7.8% | €77,993+29.9% | €60,061 | |
€6,777-35.8% | €10,551-36.4% | €16,595+146% | €6,747 | |
€11,138-57.2% | €26,052+127.5% | €11,454+195.7% | €3,873 |
LV GROUP.
BE 0685.991.522.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LV GROUP right now.
LV GROUP was founded on 15 Dec 2017, making it 8 years old.
Yes, LV GROUP is currently active.
LV GROUP's registered main activities are Site preparation, Installation of insulation, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Glazing, Other non-specialised retail sale, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: parquet and other wood floors, wooden wall coverings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Installation of electrical heating systems, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Painting of buildings, Execution of repointing, Joinery installation, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Plastering, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Test drilling and boring, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Operation of major maintenance of buildings, Clearing of building sites, Sanitary work, Painting of metal frames, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, General installation work, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, General work of electrical installation, General construction of residential buildings, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Masonry, General construction of office buildings, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Laying of screeds, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Floor and wall covering with other materials, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Demolition, and Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc..
LV GROUP's registered address is Kromme Elleboogstraat 8, 9320 Aalst, Belgium.
LV GROUP's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €2,486.
LV GROUP's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LV GROUP.
No, LV GROUP does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
Aertssen Infra
BE 0403.813.275
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Aertssen Infra
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1964
BE 0403.813.275
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
BE 0444.218.428
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
1991
BE 0444.218.428
Galère
BE 0424.078.555
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
Galère
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
1983
BE 0424.078.555
ACLAGRO
BE 0415.256.901
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
ACLAGRO
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
1975
BE 0415.256.901
APK Infra West
BE 0427.121.088
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK Infra West
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1985
BE 0427.121.088
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
HENS NV
BE 0418.988.134
Bredabaan (Centrum) 54, 2990 Wuustwezel
HENS NV
Bredabaan (Centrum) 54, 2990 Wuustwezel
1978
BE 0418.988.134
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
BE 0416.673.002
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Gebroeders Van den Berghe
Aven Ackers(VER) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1976
BE 0416.673.002
BIOTERRA NV
BE 0459.473.855
Bilzerweg 15, 3600 Genk
BIOTERRA NV
Bilzerweg 15, 3600 Genk
1996
BE 0459.473.855
Lareco Infra
BE 0419.320.310
Puursesteenweg(BOR) 384, 2880 Bornem
Lareco Infra
Puursesteenweg(BOR) 384, 2880 Bornem
1979
BE 0419.320.310
CROES
BE 0416.847.602
Ganzenweg 9, 3450 Geetbets
CROES
Ganzenweg 9, 3450 Geetbets
1977
BE 0416.847.602
GHENT DREDGING
BE 0415.953.915
Steenweg 250, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
GHENT DREDGING
Steenweg 250, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1973
BE 0415.953.915
Cloet Gebroeders NV
BE 0412.384.216
Lichterveldestraat 15, 8740 Pittem
Cloet Gebroeders NV
Lichterveldestraat 15, 8740 Pittem
1972
BE 0412.384.216
OLIVIER CONSTRUCT
BE 0407.549.854
Lodewijk de Raetlaan 24, 8870 Izegem
OLIVIER CONSTRUCT
Lodewijk de Raetlaan 24, 8870 Izegem
1970
BE 0407.549.854
Gravo
BE 0403.720.433
Ruiterijschool 14, 2930 Brasschaat
Gravo
Ruiterijschool 14, 2930 Brasschaat
1968
BE 0403.720.433
DE CEUSTER
BE 0413.198.422
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
DE CEUSTER
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1973
BE 0413.198.422
ROGER GEHLEN
BE 0433.671.756
Rue de la Litorne 3, 4950 Waimes
ROGER GEHLEN
Rue de la Litorne 3, 4950 Waimes
1988
BE 0433.671.756
Devagro Aannemingen
BE 0437.460.397
Pitantiestraat 100, 8792 Waregem
Devagro Aannemingen
Pitantiestraat 100, 8792 Waregem
1989
BE 0437.460.397
Kromme Elleboogstraat 8, 9320 Aalst, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,031-25.8% | €18,920-7% | €20,338-2% | €20,756 | |
€8,214 | — | €15,598 | — | |
€6,078-52% | €12,664-29.3% | €17,903-3.5% | €18,560 | |
€2,486-58.9% | €6,055-66.2% | €17,932-2.9% | €18,473 | |
€1,553-52.9% | €3,297 | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.9%-60.1% | 7.2%-68.7% | 23.0%-25.2% | 30.8% | |
2.7%-58.4% | 6.4%-66.2% | 19.0%-31.4% | 27.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€93,311-1.4% | €94,5990% | €94,588+41.6% | €66,808 | |
€10,229+13.1% | €9,046-36.5% | €14,245>1000% | €391 | |
€86,534+3% | €84,048+7.8% | €77,993+29.9% | €60,061 | |
92.7%+4.4% | 88.8%+7.8% | 82.5%-8.3% | 89.9% | |
— | — | €7,254 | — | |
— | — | 0.09 | — | |
€6,777-35.8% | €10,551-36.4% | €16,595+146% | €6,747 | |
0.08-37.6% | 0.13-41% | 0.21+89.4% | 0.11 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€11,138-57.2% | €26,052+127.5% | €11,454+195.7% | €3,873 | |
€17,784-5.1% | €18,749-12.8% | €21,499+6.7% | €20,150 | |
€34,806-0.5% | €34,990-9.1% | €38,480+16.8% | €32,948 | |
— | — | — | €5,748 | |
€6,777-35.8% | €10,551+13% | €9,341+38.5% | €6,747 | |
10.62+88.3% | 5.64-23.5% | 7.37-20.4% | 9.27 | |
€76,305+1.7% | €75,002+5.6% | €71,002+19% | €59,670 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€80,334+3.2% | €77,848+8.4% | €71,793+33.3% | €53,861 | |