2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€10,366-60.1% | €25,974-27.1% | €35,656-14.8% | €41,853 | |
€102,983+11.2% | €92,618-60.5% | €234,244+18% | €198,588 | |
€94,082+101.7% | €46,649+141.5% | €19,316-32% | €28,401 | |
€8,193-77.8% | €36,978-36.2% | €57,977-16.7% | €69,629 |
#1 Renovatie Meesters.
BE 0708.966.466.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Renovatie Meesters right now.
Renovatie Meesters was founded on 12 Oct 2018, making it 7 years old.
Yes, Renovatie Meesters is currently active.
Renovatie Meesters's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Joinery installation, Development of residential building projects, General work of electrical installation, Sanitary work, Laying of screeds, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Wholesale of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Installation in buildings or other structures of: plumbing and sanitary facilities, pipes, gas and water connections (except for heating), installation of automatic fire extinguishing systems, etc., General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Retail sale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories, Wholesale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories, Painting of buildings, Repair and maintenance of machinery, Repair and maintenance of other civilian transport equipment, Installation of insulation, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Bodywork repair (including painting), Manufacture of bodies and coachwork for motor vehicles, Plastering, Landfilling or permanent storage, Demolition, Specialised services for tyres, Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, Retail sale of bicycles, Installation of illumination and signalling systems for roads, railways, airports and port facilities (including the installation of traffic signs), Collection of hazardous waste, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Other waste recovery, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Other cleaning activities, Washing of motor vehicles, Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles n.e.c., and Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities.
Renovatie Meesters's registered address is Nijverheidsstraat 70, 2160 Wommelgem, Belgium.
Renovatie Meesters's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €10,366.
Renovatie Meesters's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Renovatie Meesters.
No, Renovatie Meesters does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Nijverheidsstraat 70, 2160 Wommelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€139,204-41.5% | €237,850+27.5% | €186,585+16.2% | €160,545 | |
€84,700-37.2% | €134,812+45.9% | €92,422+3.1% | €89,621 | |
€1,278-39.1% | €2,098-82.6% | €12,047-77.6% | €53,883 | |
€19,542-52.1% | €40,779-11.8% | €46,228-14.8% | €54,251 | |
— | €93,650+14.8% | €81,553 | — | |
€10,366-60.1% | €25,974-27.1% | €35,656-14.8% | €41,853 | |
€12,656-39.2% | €20,819>1000% | €96-99.6% | €25,725 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.1%-64.1% | 28.0%+84.2% | 15.2%-27.8% | 21.1% | |
5.3%-71.8% | 18.7%+32.6% | 14.1%-23.7% | 18.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€197,065+41.5% | €139,267-45.1% | €253,560+11.7% | €226,989 | |
€14,951-49.4% | €29,556-34.7% | €45,248-13.6% | €52,354 | |
€1,0000% | €1,0000% | €1,0000% | €1,000 | |
€102,983+11.2% | €92,618-60.5% | €234,244+18% | €198,588 | |
52.3%-21.4% | 66.5%-28% | 92.4%+5.6% | 87.5% | |
€94,082+101.7% | €46,649+141.5% | €19,316-32% | €28,401 | |
0.91+81.4% | 0.50+510.8% | 0.08-42.3% | 0.14 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,193-77.8% | €36,978-36.2% | €57,977-16.7% | €69,629 | |
€73,580+44.6% | €50,893+48.8% | €34,207-5.2% | €36,083 | |
€81,362+234.4% | €24,328+77.6% | €13,698+433.9% | €2,566 | |
€94,082+101.7% | €46,649+141.5% | €19,316-32% | €28,401 | |
1.82+25.9% | 1.44-80.4% | 7.38+101.5% | 3.66 | |
€85,108+47.5% | €57,688-68.2% | €181,173+24.8% | €145,233 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €180,000 | — | — | |
€84,383+14% | €74,018-67.5% | €228,044+18.5% | €192,388 | |
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588