2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€63,969-294.4% | €32,909+13.1% | €29,103+231.9% | €8,769 | |
€26,998-70.3% | €90,968+56.7% | €58,059+100.5% | €28,956 | |
€264,758+46.7% | €180,436+358.4% | €39,367-11.7% | €44,573 | |
€26,539-19.4% | €32,916-20.6% | €41,437+19.3% | €34,733 | |
3.7 | — | — | — |
Paintcrew.
BE 0755.572.293.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Paintcrew right now.
Paintcrew was founded on 01 Oct 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, Paintcrew is currently active.
Paintcrew's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Other building completion and finishing, Business and other management consultancy activities, Other construction installation, Joinery installation, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Other business support service activities n.e.c., Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Other educational support services, Floor and wall covering with wood, Public relations and communication activities, Plastering, Literary creation activities, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Other building completion and finishing work nes, Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Interior design activities, Other support activities to arts and performing arts, n.e.c., Office administrative and support activities, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Painting of buildings, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Laying of screeds, Visual arts creation activities, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Commission trade of paints and varnishes, Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., Assembly of gypsum drywalls, General audit activities, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Other specialised design activities, Activities of interior architects, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Other forms of education, and Installation of insulation.
Paintcrew's registered address is Valgaten 5 box 14, 3020 Herent, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), Paintcrew reported 3.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Paintcrew's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €63,969.
Paintcrew's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Paintcrew.
No, Paintcrew does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Valgaten 5 box 14, 3020 Herent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€146,809-46.6% | €274,731+36.5% | €201,297+88.6% | €106,743 | |
€182,630-17.2% | €220,667+39.9% | €157,750+72.2% | €91,612 | |
€139,303>1000% | €7,007-48% | €13,470+29.3% | €10,414 | |
-€53,097-225.3% | €42,381+18.4% | €35,793+269.6% | €9,683 | |
-€63,969-294.4% | €32,909+13.1% | €29,103+231.9% | €8,769 | |
€0-100% | €20,813+191.7% | €7,136+154% | €2,809 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-236.9%-754.9% | 36.2%-27.8% | 50.1%+65.5% | 30.3% | |
-21.9%-280.8% | 12.1%-59.4% | 29.9%+150.5% | 11.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€291,756+7.5% | €271,404+178.6% | €97,426+32.5% | €73,528 | |
€147,022+517.9% | €23,794-13.5% | €27,516+31% | €20,998 | |
€26,998-70.3% | €90,968+56.7% | €58,059+100.5% | €28,956 | |
9.3%-72.4% | 33.5%-43.8% | 59.6%+51.3% | 39.4% | |
€197,639>1000% | €7,594-41.6% | €12,996+69.7% | €7,661 | |
7.32>1000% | 0.08-62.7% | 0.22-15.4% | 0.26 | |
€264,758+46.7% | €180,436+358.4% | €39,367-11.7% | €44,573 | |
9.81+394.4% | 1.98+192.5% | 0.68-55.9% | 1.54 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€26,539-19.4% | €32,916-20.6% | €41,437+19.3% | €34,733 | |
€5,000-12.2% | €5,695+40.4% | €4,056-10.3% | €4,522 | |
€13,780-89.8% | €135,100+518.8% | €21,834+905.8% | €2,171 | |
€11,048-90.2% | €112,810+933.5% | €10,915+12.6% | €9,696 | |
€65,704-62% | €172,842+555.4% | €26,370-28.6% | €36,912 | |
0.47-43.5% | 0.83-22.8% | 1.07+134.8% | 0.46 | |
-€9,160-380.3% | €3,268-92.5% | €43,376+195.1% | €14,698 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€26,948-70.4% | €90,918+81.8% | €50,000 | — | |
— | €0-100% | €8,009-72.3% | €28,906 | |