2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€15,579+230.1% | €4,720+852.3% | -€627+79% | -€2,991 | |
€26,680+140.3% | €11,101+74% | €6,382-8.9% | €7,009 | |
€21,662+165.9% | €8,146-19.9% | €10,171+255.1% | €2,864 | |
€4,838-60.3% | €12,175+33.4% | €9,125+37% | €6,662 |
CM Piscines.
BE 0766.857.353.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CM Piscines right now.
CM Piscines was founded on 19 Apr 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, CM Piscines is currently active.
CM Piscines's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Site preparation, Test drilling and boring, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Plastering, Sewerage, Joinery installation, Development of residential building projects, Construction of roads and motorways, Floor and wall covering with wood, Glazing, Development of non-residential building projects, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Landscape service activities, Installation of insulation, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Laying of screeds, Demolition, Operation of major maintenance of buildings, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Cleaning of rivers, ditches, etc., Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Realisation of dredging works, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, and Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks. It is also registered for 6 additional activities.
CM Piscines's registered address is Route de Modave 13, 4577 Modave, Belgium.
CM Piscines's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €15,579.
CM Piscines's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CM Piscines.
No, CM Piscines does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€67,549+61.1% | €41,939+122% | €18,893>1000% | -€1,530 | |
€43,749+27.5% | €34,327+92.6% | €17,824 | — | |
€16,056 | — | — | €3,500 | |
€20,686+246.2% | €5,976>1000% | -€530+81.5% | -€2,870 | |
€15,579+230.1% | €4,720+852.3% | -€627+79% | -€2,991 | |
€4,141+143.7% | €1,699+16% | €1,464+12.6% | €1,301 | |
| Profitability | ||||
58.4%+37.4% | 42.5%+532.5% | -9.8%+77% | -42.7% | |
32.2%+31.4% | 24.5%+747% | -3.8%+87.5% | -30.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€48,343+151.2% | €19,248+16.3% | €16,552+67.7% | €9,873 | |
€14,243>1000% | €829-58.5% | €1,995-36.9% | €3,162 | |
€1800% | €1800% | €180 | — | |
€26,680+140.3% | €11,101+74% | €6,382-8.9% | €7,009 | |
55.2%-4.3% | 57.7%+49.6% | 38.6%-45.7% | 71.0% | |
€9,080 | — | — | — | |
0.34 | — | — | — | |
€21,662+165.9% | €8,146-19.9% | €10,171+255.1% | €2,864 | |
0.81+10.6% | 0.73-53.9% | 1.59+290% | 0.41 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,838-60.3% | €12,175+33.4% | €9,125+37% | €6,662 | |
€4,519+227.2% | €1,381+49.8% | €922 | — | |
€11,773+154.1% | €4,634+8.2% | €4,281 | — | |
€4,356+162.9% | €1,657-76.2% | €6,954+453.7% | €1,256 | |
€12,582+54.5% | €8,146-19.9% | €10,171+255.1% | €2,864 | |
2.31+210.5% | 0.74+44.2% | 0.52>1000% | 0.02 | |
€21,337+111.4% | €10,093+139.9% | €4,207+9.3% | €3,847 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€16,680>1000% | €1,101+130.4% | -€3,618-21% | -€2,991 | |
Route de Modave 13, 4577 Modave, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.