2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
-€57+99% | -€5,686-51.1% | -€3,762 | |
€496-10.3% | €552-91.1% | €6,238 | |
€6,463+185.4% | €2,265+18.8% | €1,906 | |
€2,442 | — | €87 |
Duurzaam werken.
BE 0780.839.607.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Oodelux right now.
Oodelux was founded on 25 Jan 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Oodelux is currently active.
Oodelux's registered main activities are Other building completion and finishing, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Other construction installation, Joinery installation, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Studies and advice on urban planning and landscape architecture, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Site preparation, Retail sale of other construction materials, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Design of gardens, parks, etc., Wholesale of other household goods n.e.c., Pruning of trees and hedges, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Floor and wall covering with tiles, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Wholesale of other construction materials, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Floor and wall covering with wood, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), and Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc..
Oodelux's registered address is Legen Heirweg 5 box D, 9890 Gavere, Belgium.
Oodelux's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €57.
Oodelux's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Oodelux.
No, Oodelux does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Zwembad
BE 0877.296.011
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
Zwembad
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
2005
BE 0877.296.011
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Galère
BE 0424.078.555
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
Galère
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
1983
BE 0424.078.555
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
Jansen Building Projects
BE 0412.003.045
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
Jansen Building Projects
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
1972
BE 0412.003.045
Keukenontwerpers
BE 0472.648.534
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
Keukenontwerpers
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
2000
BE 0472.648.534
TORMAX BELGIUM
BE 0424.842.083
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
TORMAX BELGIUM
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1983
BE 0424.842.083
Daenens Outsourcing
BE 0844.056.782
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
Daenens Outsourcing
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
2012
BE 0844.056.782
Etablissements Maurice Wanty
BE 0401.212.289
Rue des Mineurs(PER) 25, 7134 Binche
Etablissements Maurice Wanty
Rue des Mineurs(PER) 25, 7134 Binche
1968
BE 0401.212.289
CDV INVEST
BE 0425.711.620
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
CDV INVEST
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1983
BE 0425.711.620
STENABO
BE 0456.769.931
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
STENABO
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
1995
BE 0456.769.931
ALOCA TANKTECHNIEK
BE 0407.741.478
Ondernemerslaan 10, 2960 Brecht
ALOCA TANKTECHNIEK
Ondernemerslaan 10, 2960 Brecht
1971
BE 0407.741.478
NEVE PLASTICS
BE 0434.467.156
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
NEVE PLASTICS
Heirbaan 64, 2640 Mortsel
1988
BE 0434.467.156
MEUBI PLUS
BE 0436.365.485
Vossestraat 71, 8570 Anzegem
MEUBI PLUS
Vossestraat 71, 8570 Anzegem
1988
BE 0436.365.485
BOHA
BE 0440.452.155
Brusselsesteenweg 170, 1850 Grimbergen
BOHA
Brusselsesteenweg 170, 1850 Grimbergen
1990
BE 0440.452.155
RECON BOUW
BE 0423.331.853
Oude Weg 39, 9991 Maldegem
RECON BOUW
Oude Weg 39, 9991 Maldegem
1982
BE 0423.331.853
V/RETAIL
BE 0876.484.575
Boomse Steenweg 35, 2627 Schelle
V/RETAIL
Boomse Steenweg 35, 2627 Schelle
2005
BE 0876.484.575
VORSSELMANS MONTAGEBEDRIJF
BE 0456.041.936
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
VORSSELMANS MONTAGEBEDRIJF
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
1995
BE 0456.041.936
SOLIDBETON
BE 0428.612.118
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
SOLIDBETON
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
1986
BE 0428.612.118
Legen Heirweg 5 box D, 9890 Gavere, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€558+150.6% | -€1,102-553.6% | €243 | |
— | — | €2,878 | |
-€18+99.7% | -€5,440-46.3% | -€3,719 | |
— | -€1,272<-1000% | €132 | |
-€57+99% | -€5,686-51.1% | -€3,762 | |
€1090% | €109-1.9% | €111 | |
| Profitability | |||
-11.4%+98.9% | -1029.4%<-1000% | -60.3% | |
-0.8%+99.6% | -201.8%-336.9% | -46.2% | |
| Solvency | |||
€6,959+147% | €2,817-65.4% | €8,144 | |
€1,468-28.2% | €2,043-22% | €2,619 | |
€496-10.3% | €552-91.1% | €6,238 | |
7.1%-63.7% | 19.6%-74.4% | 76.6% | |
€6,463+185.4% | €2,265+18.8% | €1,906 | |
13.04+218.1% | 4.10>1000% | 0.31 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€2,442 | — | €87 | |
— | — | €3,592 | |
€2,604+886.9% | €264-82.7% | €1,522 | |
€1,202-6.2% | €1,281-22.1% | €1,645 | |
€6,463+185.4% | €2,265+18.8% | €1,906 | |
0.47+38.1% | 0.34-88% | 2.85 | |
-€972+34.8% | -€1,491-141.2% | €3,619 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
-€9,504-0.6% | -€9,448-151.1% | -€3,762 | |