2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€52,615-25.1% | €70,216-15.6% | €83,160+144.6% | €34,000 | |
€143,291-69.3% | €466,135+17.7% | €395,919+26.6% | €312,759 | |
€933,508+349.8% | €207,526+439.9% | €38,436-79.3% | €185,305 | |
€36,607>1000% | €1,390-98.8% | €114,905+79.2% | €64,123 |
BATUKO CONNECT.
BE 0808.106.802.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BATUKO CONNECT right now.
BATUKO CONNECT was founded on 27 Nov 2008, making it 17 years old.
Yes, BATUKO CONNECT is currently active.
BATUKO CONNECT's registered main activities are Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, and Construction of telecommunication lines and networks. It is also registered for 10 additional activities.
BATUKO CONNECT's registered address is Koolmijnlaan 361, 3581 Beringen, Belgium.
BATUKO CONNECT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €52,615.
BATUKO CONNECT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BATUKO CONNECT.
No, BATUKO CONNECT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Koolmijnlaan 361, 3581 Beringen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€142,318-24.6% | €188,678-57.4% | €442,482+99.8% | €221,461 | |
€46,898+39% | €33,733-90% | €336,044+126.9% | €148,132 | |
€105,305>1000% | €9,326+71.5% | €5,437-85.8% | €38,430 | |
€68,312-50.7% | €138,492+61.1% | €85,991+63.3% | €52,675 | |
€52,615-25.1% | €70,216-15.6% | €83,160+144.6% | €34,000 | |
€193,828+96% | €98,911 | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
36.7%+143.8% | 15.1%-28.3% | 21.0%+93.2% | 10.9% | |
4.9%-53.1% | 10.4%-45.6% | 19.1%+180.5% | 6.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,076,799+59.8% | €673,661+55.1% | €434,355-12.8% | €498,064 | |
€118,721+217.9% | €37,346-8% | €40,597-8.2% | €44,239 | |
— | — | €2230% | €223 | |
€143,291-69.3% | €466,135+17.7% | €395,919+26.6% | €312,759 | |
13.3%-80.8% | 69.2%-24.1% | 91.2%+45.2% | 62.8% | |
€116,839+33.6% | €87,456 | — | €130,000 | |
0.82+334.6% | 0.19 | — | 0.42 | |
€933,508+349.8% | €207,526+439.9% | €38,436-79.3% | €185,305 | |
6.51>1000% | 0.45+358.6% | 0.10-83.6% | 0.59 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€36,607>1000% | €1,390-98.8% | €114,905+79.2% | €64,123 | |
€164,190+616.2% | €22,926-83% | €134,539-34.7% | €205,908 | |
€314,986>1000% | €12,356-67.8% | €38,430-9.2% | €42,307 | |
€816,669+580.2% | €120,070+212.4% | €38,436-30.5% | €55,305 | |
1.13-78.7% | 5.29-27.1% | 7.25+2.9% | 7.04 | |
€141,409-72.6% | €516,245+45.4% | €355,099-10.8% | €398,297 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€124,691-52.4% | €261,957+36.6% | €191,7410% | €191,741 | |
— | €185,5780% | €185,578+81.2% | €102,419 | |
Gemeente Mol
BE 0207.503.388
Molenhoekstraat 2, 2400 Mol
Gemeente Mol
Molenhoekstraat 2, 2400 Mol
1968
BE 0207.503.388
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
BE 0404.257.990
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1952
BE 0404.257.990
Verbraeken Infra
BE 0427.173.350
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
Verbraeken Infra
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
1985
BE 0427.173.350
ETWAL - PLATTEAU INFRA
BE 0418.456.218
Rue Charles Richet 4, 7180 Seneffe
ETWAL - PLATTEAU INFRA
Rue Charles Richet 4, 7180 Seneffe
1978
BE 0418.456.218
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN
BE 0441.545.285
Steenweg op Weelde 31, 2330 Merksplas
ONDERNEMINGEN JANSEN
Steenweg op Weelde 31, 2330 Merksplas
1990
BE 0441.545.285
HERBOSCH - KIERE
BE 0404.637.280
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
HERBOSCH - KIERE
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.637.280
VEREECKE
BE 0406.189.478
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
VEREECKE
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1968
BE 0406.189.478
VANDOTEC
BE 0417.923.411
Nijverheidsstraat 49, 8970 Poperinge
VANDOTEC
Nijverheidsstraat 49, 8970 Poperinge
1978
BE 0417.923.411
SCHELDEKABEL NV
BE 0416.984.786
Hoogveld 94, 9200 Dendermonde
SCHELDEKABEL NV
Hoogveld 94, 9200 Dendermonde
1977
BE 0416.984.786
TRAVOCO
BE 0421.337.613
Rue du Progrès(FL) 2, 6220 Fleurus
TRAVOCO
Rue du Progrès(FL) 2, 6220 Fleurus
1981
BE 0421.337.613
CANALCO NV
BE 0406.867.983
'tVlot 1, 2280 Grobbendonk
CANALCO NV
'tVlot 1, 2280 Grobbendonk
1969
BE 0406.867.983
ONDERNEMINGEN SWENNEN
BE 0401.352.346
Kiewitstraat 182A, 3500 Hasselt
ONDERNEMINGEN SWENNEN
Kiewitstraat 182A, 3500 Hasselt
1968
BE 0401.352.346
GILMASO
BE 0456.217.130
Woudstraat 3A, 3600 Genk
GILMASO
Woudstraat 3A, 3600 Genk
1995
BE 0456.217.130
Benef Invest
BE 0401.605.833
Ruelle à l'Eau(T) 2, 7070 Le Roeulx
Benef Invest
Ruelle à l'Eau(T) 2, 7070 Le Roeulx
1968
BE 0401.605.833
E.D.L.
BE 0446.956.105
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
E.D.L.
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
1992
BE 0446.956.105
GEBO BVBA
BE 0416.838.395
Stenehei 2, 2480 Dessel
GEBO BVBA
Stenehei 2, 2480 Dessel
1976
BE 0416.838.395
J. VAN BOUWEL NV
BE 0424.286.017
Middenstraat 47, 2910 Essen
J. VAN BOUWEL NV
Middenstraat 47, 2910 Essen
1983
BE 0424.286.017