2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€220,615-241.7% | €155,632+125% | €69,169-89.9% | €682,937 | |
€1,297,056-6.8% | €1,391,829+5.9% | €1,313,933+3.9% | €1,264,875 | |
€4,251,013-7.8% | €4,610,631-3.8% | €4,791,957+66.6% | €2,875,723 | |
€79,700-47.2% | €150,962+7.8% | €140,040-76.2% | €587,932 | |
21.2-7.8% | 23+90.1% | 12.1+15.2% | 10.5 |
BE 0472.170.660.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
BE 0472.170.660 was founded on 23 Jun 2000, making it 26 years old.
Corporate structure data isn't available for RADERMACHER DISTILLERIE right now.
Yes, BE 0472.170.660 is currently active.
BE 0472.170.660's registered main activities are Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits, Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Wholesale trade of all drinks, alcoholic or not, Manufacture of soft drinks and bottled waters, Manufacture of wine from grape, Activities of full-service restaurants, and Manufacture of cider, perry and other fruit wines. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
BE 0472.170.660's registered address is Spitalstrasse 50, 4730 Raeren, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025), BE 0472.170.660 reported 21.2 full-time equivalent employees.
BE 0472.170.660's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) reported a loss of €220,615.
BE 0472.170.660's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BE 0472.170.660.
No, BE 0472.170.660 does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DESOTEC NV
BE 0441.856.180
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
DESOTEC NV
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
1990
BE 0441.856.180
UMICORE
BE 0401.574.852
Rue du Marais 31, 1000 Bruxelles
UMICORE
Rue du Marais 31, 1000 Bruxelles
1904
BE 0401.574.852
Kaneka Belgium
BE 0407.633.194
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 2260 Westerlo
Kaneka Belgium
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 2260 Westerlo
1970
BE 0407.633.194
OLEON
BE 0406.414.162
Assenedestraat 2, 9940 Evergem
OLEON
Assenedestraat 2, 9940 Evergem
1969
BE 0406.414.162
Evonik Antwerpen
BE 0406.183.144
Tijsmanstunnel-West Z/N, 2040 Antwerpen
Evonik Antwerpen
Tijsmanstunnel-West Z/N, 2040 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0406.183.144
AMINO LABS
BE 0450.846.397
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
AMINO LABS
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
1993
BE 0450.846.397
Chevron Phillips Chemicals International
BE 0418.159.080
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Chevron Phillips Chemicals International
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1978
BE 0418.159.080
Nouryon Chemicals
BE 0415.916.895
Parc Industriel de Ghlin - Zone A SN, 7011 Mons
Nouryon Chemicals
Parc Industriel de Ghlin - Zone A SN, 7011 Mons
1975
BE 0415.916.895
CITRIBEL
BE 0400.934.652
Pastorijstraat 249, 3300 Tienen
CITRIBEL
Pastorijstraat 249, 3300 Tienen
1929
BE 0400.934.652
CAPSUGEL BELGIUM
BE 0400.767.772
Rijksweg(BOR) 11, 2880 Bornem
CAPSUGEL BELGIUM
Rijksweg(BOR) 11, 2880 Bornem
1961
BE 0400.767.772
CABOT PLASTICS BELGIUM
BE 0406.902.231
Rue Emile Vandervelde 131, 4431 Ans
CABOT PLASTICS BELGIUM
Rue Emile Vandervelde 131, 4431 Ans
1969
BE 0406.902.231
Lambiotte et Compagnie
BE 0403.072.909
Avenue des Aubépines 18, 1180 Uccle
Lambiotte et Compagnie
Avenue des Aubépines 18, 1180 Uccle
1964
BE 0403.072.909
KONINGS
BE 0434.680.160
Beringersteenweg 98, 3520 Zonhoven
KONINGS
Beringersteenweg 98, 3520 Zonhoven
1988
BE 0434.680.160
INEOS Feluy
BE 0862.492.029
Parc Industriel de Feluy C, 7181 Seneffe
INEOS Feluy
Parc Industriel de Feluy C, 7181 Seneffe
2004
BE 0862.492.029
Ineos
BE 0454.443.614
Nieuwe Weg 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Ineos
Nieuwe Weg 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1995
BE 0454.443.614
Proviron Functional Chemicals
BE 0456.889.301
Oudenburgsesteenweg 100, 8400 Oostende
Proviron Functional Chemicals
Oudenburgsesteenweg 100, 8400 Oostende
1995
BE 0456.889.301
GALACTIC
BE 0408.321.795
Place d'Escanaffles 23, 7760 Celles (lez-Tournai)
GALACTIC
Place d'Escanaffles 23, 7760 Celles (lez-Tournai)
1971
BE 0408.321.795
UMICORE SPECIALTY MATERIALS BRUGGE
BE 0405.150.984
Kleine Pathoekeweg 82, 8000 Brugge
UMICORE SPECIALTY MATERIALS BRUGGE
Kleine Pathoekeweg 82, 8000 Brugge
1968
BE 0405.150.984
BAYER
BE 0404.754.571
Kouterveldstraat 7A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
BAYER
Kouterveldstraat 7A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1961
BE 0404.754.571
BASF Antwerpen NV
BE 0404.754.472
Scheldelaan 600, 2040 Antwerpen
BASF Antwerpen NV
Scheldelaan 600, 2040 Antwerpen
1964
BE 0404.754.472
Spitalstrasse 50, 4730 Raeren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,241,288-20.5% | €1,560,989+10.5% | €1,412,122-17.7% | €1,716,887 | |
€964,498+0.3% | €961,551+7.1% | €898,080+18.1% | €760,764 | |
€93,581-59.4% | €230,370-90.4% | €2,393,656+73.1% | €1,383,200 | |
-€167,524-200.7% | €166,296+56.7% | €106,139-86.6% | €790,132 | |
€267,572 | — | — | — | |
-€220,615-241.7% | €155,632+125% | €69,169-89.9% | €682,937 | |
€49,554+29.8% | €38,192-68.3% | €120,673+49.5% | €80,734 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-17.0%-252.1% | 11.2%+112.4% | 5.3%-90.2% | 54.0% | |
-4.0%-253.4% | 2.6%+128.9% | 1.1%-93.1% | 16.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,548,069-7.6% | €6,002,460-1.7% | €6,105,890+47.5% | €4,140,598 | |
€3,321,085-8.8% | €3,642,833-4.9% | €3,830,286+112.6% | €1,801,832 | |
€1,297,056-6.8% | €1,391,829+5.9% | €1,313,933+3.9% | €1,264,875 | |
23.4%+0.8% | 23.2%+7.8% | 21.5%-29.6% | 30.5% | |
€2,592,459-11.1% | €2,916,340-5.4% | €3,083,522+48.1% | €2,081,974 | |
2.00-4.6% | 2.10-10.7% | 2.35+42.6% | 1.65 | |
€4,251,013-7.8% | €4,610,631-3.8% | €4,791,957+66.6% | €2,875,723 | |
3.28-1.1% | 3.31-9.2% | 3.65+60.4% | 2.27 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€79,700-47.2% | €150,962+7.8% | €140,040-76.2% | €587,932 | |
€1,464,030-1.2% | €1,482,307+9.7% | €1,351,390+29.8% | €1,040,793 | |
€669,920-4.6% | €702,522-2.8% | €723,138+19.4% | €605,714 | |
€386,405-24.5% | €511,539-13.6% | €592,159+125.7% | €262,370 | |
€1,658,554-2.1% | €1,694,292-0.7% | €1,705,764+119% | €778,749 | |
1.29-0.2% | 1.29+5.5% | 1.22-42.1% | 2.11 | |
€560,297-13.3% | €646,242+23.3% | €524,061-64.4% | €1,472,433 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €34,500+475% | €6,000-94.5% | €108,522 | |
€133,3410% | €133,3410% | €133,3410% | €133,341 | |
€956,482-18.7% | €1,177,097+11.5% | €1,055,965+6.4% | €992,796 | |