2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€158,470-58% | -€100,279+37.3% | -€159,958-51.3% | -€105,750 | |
€356,524-30.8% | €514,994-16.3% | €615,273-20.6% | €775,230 | |
€754,175+5.7% | €713,706-6.4% | €762,536+1.4% | €752,148 | |
€88,339-51.2% | €181,151+12.8% | €160,657+12.4% | €142,984 | |
10% | 10% | 1-33.3% | 1.5 |
ResiGrass.
BE 0771.609.660.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ResiGrass right now.
ResiGrass was founded on 05 Jul 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, ResiGrass is currently active.
ResiGrass's registered main activities are Wholesale of other intermediate products n.e.c., Landscape service activities, Site preparation, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Other non-specialised retail sale, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Activities of head offices, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., and Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery.
ResiGrass's registered address is Kapelsesteenweg 493, 2180 Antwerpen, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ResiGrass reported 1 full-time equivalent employees.
ResiGrass's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €158,470.
ResiGrass's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ResiGrass.
No, ResiGrass does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DESOTEC NV
BE 0441.856.180
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
DESOTEC NV
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
1990
BE 0441.856.180
Krinkels NV
BE 0821.547.933
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels NV
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
2009
BE 0821.547.933
SOLINA BELGIUM
BE 0452.061.372
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
SOLINA BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
1994
BE 0452.061.372
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials
BE 0474.196.376
Galgenveldstraat 12, 8700 Tielt
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials
Galgenveldstraat 12, 8700 Tielt
2001
BE 0474.196.376
King Belgium
BE 0403.542.170
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
King Belgium
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
1933
BE 0403.542.170
SULO Belgium
BE 0432.823.502
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
SULO Belgium
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
1987
BE 0432.823.502
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
A.B.O.G.
BE 0419.525.295
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
A.B.O.G.
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
1979
BE 0419.525.295
SOGA
BE 0407.034.764
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SOGA
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1969
BE 0407.034.764
Willems
BE 0404.219.586
Sassenhout 61, 2290 Vorselaar
Willems
Sassenhout 61, 2290 Vorselaar
1957
BE 0404.219.586
Ispa Plastics Gent
BE 0402.958.388
Brandstraat 11, 9160 Lokeren
Ispa Plastics Gent
Brandstraat 11, 9160 Lokeren
1968
BE 0402.958.388
EUROGREEN
BE 0440.416.325
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
EUROGREEN
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
1990
BE 0440.416.325
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
BE 0443.793.014
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.793.014
ANYSEALS
BE 0871.936.166
Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem
ANYSEALS
Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem
2005
BE 0871.936.166
L.B.P.
BE 0456.218.714
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
L.B.P.
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
1995
BE 0456.218.714
VERSALIS INTERNATIONAL
BE 0422.362.942
Rue Guimard 1A, 1040 Bruxelles
VERSALIS INTERNATIONAL
Rue Guimard 1A, 1040 Bruxelles
1982
BE 0422.362.942
SOGEPLANT
BE 0420.488.169
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
SOGEPLANT
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.488.169
TERRA TILIAE
BE 0406.902.033
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
TERRA TILIAE
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
1969
BE 0406.902.033
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
BE 0405.289.853
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
1968
BE 0405.289.853
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€119,602-25.9% | €161,322+59.9% | €100,862-42% | €173,865 | |
€100,783+5.3% | €95,745-0.4% | €96,106-16.7% | €115,347 | |
€3,197 | — | — | — | |
-€148,012-62.3% | -€91,170+39.7% | -€151,301-58.3% | -€95,555 | |
-€158,470-58% | -€100,279+37.3% | -€159,958-51.3% | -€105,750 | |
€14,075+315.2% | €3,390+480.8% | €584-97.5% | €22,989 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-44.4%-128.3% | -19.5%+25.1% | -26.0%-90.6% | -13.6% | |
-14.3%-74.9% | -8.2%+29.7% | -11.6%-67.7% | -6.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,110,699-9.6% | €1,229,064-10.9% | €1,378,798-9.8% | €1,528,993 | |
€6,206-75.1% | €24,918-50.1% | €49,897-33.6% | €75,175 | |
€52,446+179.7% | €18,7500% | €18,7500% | €18,750 | |
€356,524-30.8% | €514,994-16.3% | €615,273-20.6% | €775,230 | |
32.1%-23.4% | 41.9%-6.1% | 44.6%-12% | 50.7% | |
€678,111+136.8% | €286,361-5.4% | €302,865-2.6% | €311,118 | |
1.90+242.1% | 0.56+13% | 0.49+22.7% | 0.40 | |
€754,175+5.7% | €713,706-6.4% | €762,536+1.4% | €752,148 | |
2.12+52.6% | 1.39+11.8% | 1.24+27.7% | 0.97 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€88,339-51.2% | €181,151+12.8% | €160,657+12.4% | €142,984 | |
€145,590+20.7% | €120,584-1.1% | €121,934-10.1% | €135,628 | |
€200,553+50.2% | €133,486-9.9% | €148,220-5.1% | €156,113 | |
€35,560-90.8% | €386,820-7.9% | €420,043+10.5% | €379,991 | |
€72,347-82.9% | €423,673-7.1% | €456,043+4.3% | €437,454 | |
4.57+649.1% | 0.61+0.7% | 0.61-10.9% | 0.68 | |
€359,849>1000% | €14,471+170.4% | -€20,547<-1000% | €1,689 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0-100% | €1,094-98.8% | €88,542>1000% | €4,844 | |
-€245,598-17.7% | -€208,646+34% | -€316,240-99.9% | -€158,157 | |
Kapelsesteenweg 493, 2180 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.