2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€169,297-31.7% | €247,926+3.3% | €240,057-24.1% | €316,108 | |
€18,994+757.8% | -€2,888+41.7% | -€4,955+82.5% | -€28,253 | |
-€14,101+57.4% | -€33,095-9.6% | -€30,207-19.6% | -€25,253 | |
€49,082-25.1% | €65,516+0.8% | €64,975+41% | €46,097 | |
€673-91.3% | €7,717+115.6% | €3,580+75.5% | €2,041 |
ILA.
BE 0783.992.701.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ILA PLAFONNAGE right now.
ILA PLAFONNAGE was founded on 30 Mar 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, ILA PLAFONNAGE is currently active.
ILA PLAFONNAGE's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Installation of insulation, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Other business support service activities n.e.c., Installation of blinds and awnings, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Other building completion and finishing, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Execution of repointing, Other cleaning activities, Retail sale of other construction materials, Clearing of building sites, Demolition, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Formwork and rebar work, Wholesale of other construction materials, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, and Site preparation.
ILA PLAFONNAGE's registered address is Brusselsesteenweg 18 box A, 1730 Asse, Belgium.
ILA PLAFONNAGE's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €169,297.
ILA PLAFONNAGE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €18,994.
ILA PLAFONNAGE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ILA PLAFONNAGE.
No, ILA PLAFONNAGE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€169,297-31.7% | €247,926+3.3% | €240,057-24.1% | €316,108 | |
€24,937+98.5% | €12,564-21.9% | €16,086+364.8% | -€6,074 | |
€2,237-81% | €11,757-32% | €17,300-9.5% | €19,121 | |
€6,790+33.9% | €5,072 | — | — | |
€19,540>1000% | -€1,998+49.5% | -€3,956+85.5% | -€27,337 | |
€18,994+757.8% | -€2,888+41.7% | -€4,955+82.5% | -€28,253 | |
€514-39.1% | €845-30.3% | €1,212+1.5% | €1,194 | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.7%+190.7% | 5.1%-24.4% | 6.7%+448.7% | -1.9% | |
11.2%>1000% | -1.2%+43.6% | -2.1%+76.9% | -8.9% | |
-134.7%<-1000% | 8.7%-46.8% | 16.4%-85.3% | 111.9% | |
54.3%+709.6% | -8.9%+37.5% | -14.3%+89.5% | -135.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€34,981+7.9% | €32,421-6.7% | €34,768+66.8% | €20,844 | |
€7,271+59.2% | €4,567 | — | — | |
€104-67.7% | €3220% | €3220% | €322 | |
-€14,101+57.4% | -€33,095-9.6% | -€30,207-19.6% | -€25,253 | |
-40.3%+60.5% | -102.1%-17.5% | -86.9%+28.3% | -121.2% | |
€49,082-25.1% | €65,516+0.8% | €64,975+41% | €46,097 | |
-3.48-75.8% | -1.98+8% | -2.15-17.8% | -1.83 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€673-91.3% | €7,717+115.6% | €3,580+75.5% | €2,041 | |
€22,263+528.1% | €3,545-86.6% | €26,439+54% | €17,171 | |
€11,880-66% | €34,923+168.8% | €12,993-36.6% | €20,495 | |
€48,875-25.4% | €65,516+0.8% | €64,975+41% | €46,097 | |
0.55+81.4% | 0.30-36% | 0.47+22.6% | 0.39 | |
-€21,475+43.5% | -€37,984-23.9% | -€30,665-16.7% | -€26,273 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
48 days+819.5% | 5 days-87% | 40 days+102.7% | 20 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€17,101+52.6% | -€36,095-8.7% | -€33,207-17.5% | -€28,253 | |
Brusselsesteenweg 18 box A, 1730 Asse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Altrad Services
BE 0404.000.446
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.000.446
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
MURPROTEC
BE 0424.850.991
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
MURPROTEC
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1983
BE 0424.850.991
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
CDM STRAVITEC
BE 0428.322.207
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
CDM STRAVITEC
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
1986
BE 0428.322.207
G + H MONTAGE
BE 0431.811.435
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
G + H MONTAGE
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0431.811.435
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755