2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€30,705-55% | €68,244-31% | €98,917+50.2% | €65,873 | |
€280,267-44.6% | €505,753+2.8% | €491,829+18.2% | €416,052 | |
€135,932+116.6% | €62,772-30.7% | €90,559-35% | €139,325 | |
€236,353-9.7% | €261,628-5.9% | €278,079+13.9% | €244,196 | |
7 | — | — | — |
DT CHEMINOX.
BE 0883.930.811.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DT CHEMINOX right now.
DT CHEMINOX was founded on 03 Oct 2006, making it 19 years old.
Yes, DT CHEMINOX is currently active.
DT CHEMINOX's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Publishing of books, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Logistics service activities, and Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices. It is also registered for 12 additional activities.
DT CHEMINOX's registered address is Rue de Warquignies(H) 27, 7301 Boussu, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), DT CHEMINOX reported 7 full-time equivalent employees.
DT CHEMINOX's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €30,705.
DT CHEMINOX's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DT CHEMINOX.
No, DT CHEMINOX does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
WOLTERS KLUWER BELGIUM
BE 0405.772.873
Motstraat 30, 2800 Mechelen
WOLTERS KLUWER BELGIUM
Motstraat 30, 2800 Mechelen
1965
BE 0405.772.873
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
PELCKMANS UITGEVERS
BE 0444.548.723
Brasschaatsteenweg (C) 308, 2920 Kalmthout
PELCKMANS UITGEVERS
Brasschaatsteenweg (C) 308, 2920 Kalmthout
1991
BE 0444.548.723
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
UITGEVERIJ LANNOO
BE 0446.201.582
Kasteelstraat 97, 8700 Tielt
UITGEVERIJ LANNOO
Kasteelstraat 97, 8700 Tielt
1991
BE 0446.201.582
Rue de Warquignies(H) 27, 7301 Boussu, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€401,858-5.2% | €423,890-8.4% | €462,551+18.5% | €390,473 | |
€319,289+6.9% | €298,718+3.7% | €288,007+8.5% | €265,452 | |
€15,736+24.2% | €12,672+47.6% | €8,584-84% | €53,745 | |
€63,884-37.1% | €101,650-30.4% | €146,080+54.5% | €94,579 | |
€30,705-55% | €68,244-31% | €98,917+50.2% | €65,873 | |
| Profitability | ||||
11.0%-18.8% | 13.5%-32.9% | 20.1%+27% | 15.8% | |
7.4%-38.5% | 12.0%-29.3% | 17.0%+43.2% | 11.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€416,199-26.8% | €568,525-2.4% | €582,388+4.9% | €555,377 | |
€58,518-2.3% | €59,919-38.7% | €97,719-16.5% | €117,057 | |
€29,3350% | €29,335-3.3% | €30,335+342.3% | €6,859 | |
€280,267-44.6% | €505,753+2.8% | €491,829+18.2% | €416,052 | |
67.3%-24.3% | 89.0%+5.3% | 84.5%+12.7% | 74.9% | |
€6,052-53.8% | €13,104-34.3% | €19,934-24.9% | €26,548 | |
0.02-16.7% | 0.03-36.1% | 0.04-36.5% | 0.06 | |
€135,932+116.6% | €62,772-30.7% | €90,559-35% | €139,325 | |
0.49+290.8% | 0.12-32.6% | 0.18-45% | 0.33 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€236,353-9.7% | €261,628-5.9% | €278,079+13.9% | €244,196 | |
€24,954-64.1% | €69,460+53.7% | €45,195+21.3% | €37,253 | |
€50,139+94.7% | €25,747-45.3% | €47,106-46.3% | €87,705 | |
€129,879+161.5% | €49,668-29.7% | €70,625-36.2% | €110,777 | |
0.71-77.6% | 3.17+93% | 1.64+45.8% | 1.13 | |
€198,467-46.3% | €369,304+14.2% | €323,410+25.2% | €258,384 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€256,191+371.6% | €54,321 | — | — | |
€266,867-45.8% | €492,353+2.9% | €478,429+18.8% | €402,652 | |