2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€11,439+142.5% | €4,717-55% | €10,483-65.2% | €30,097 | |
€49,099+3.4% | €47,493+8.8% | €43,635+28.5% | €33,952 | |
€37,049-15.7% | €43,938-12.4% | €50,182-34.3% | €76,329 | |
€31,025+288.7% | €7,983+77% | €4,511-49% | €8,850 |
ALPIBAT.
BE 0589.923.019.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ALPIBAT right now.
ALPIBAT was founded on 30 Jan 2015, making it 11 years old.
Yes, ALPIBAT is currently active.
ALPIBAT's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., General installation work, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Organisation of recreational activities nes : circus shows, puppet shows, rodeos, sound and light shows, etc., Installation of signs, illuminated or not, Painting of metal frames, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Painting of buildings, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Pruning of trees and hedges, Landscape service activities, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Vocational training, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Painting of civil engineering works, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Roofing activities, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Commission trade of machinery and equipment used in the service sector, Logging, General cleaning of buildings, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Installation of blinds and awnings, Execution of repointing, Test drilling and boring, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Site preparation, Installation of illumination and signalling systems for roads, railways, airports and port facilities (including the installation of traffic signs), Installation of lifts and escalators, Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Construction of roads and motorways, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Socio-cultural training, Installation of insulation, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Other construction installation, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Test surveys, test drilling and core sampling for construction as well as for geophysical or geological studies, or similar, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Floor and wall covering with tiles, Other cleaning activities, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., and Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities.
ALPIBAT's registered address is Rue Chaudin 250, 5300 Andenne, Belgium.
ALPIBAT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €11,439.
ALPIBAT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ALPIBAT.
No, ALPIBAT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Chaudin 250, 5300 Andenne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€193,201+12.9% | €171,179-15.9% | €203,576+21.6% | €167,391 | |
€161,701+10.4% | €146,460-13.6% | €169,430+39.5% | €121,459 | |
€5,199-81.3% | €27,799>1000% | €1,009-97.6% | €42,685 | |
€13,093+67.8% | €7,805-43.2% | €13,736-57.3% | €32,187 | |
— | — | €32,735 | — | |
€11,439+142.5% | €4,717-55% | €10,483-65.2% | €30,097 | |
€4,519+158.6% | €1,748-48.7% | €3,406+55.9% | €2,185 | |
| Profitability | ||||
23.3%+134.6% | 9.9%-58.7% | 24.0%-72.9% | 88.6% | |
13.1%+158.6% | 5.1%-53.6% | 10.9%-59.9% | 27.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€87,160-6.2% | €92,931-3% | €95,766-13.2% | €110,281 | |
€29,109-29.3% | €41,149+41.1% | €29,172-43.2% | €51,391 | |
€1,1250% | €1,1250% | €1,1250% | €1,125 | |
€49,099+3.4% | €47,493+8.8% | €43,635+28.5% | €33,952 | |
56.3%+10.2% | 51.1%+12.2% | 45.6%+48% | 30.8% | |
€1,867-80.6% | €9,637-42.1% | €16,644-42.8% | €29,108 | |
0.04-81.3% | 0.20-46.8% | 0.38-55.5% | 0.86 | |
€37,049-15.7% | €43,938-12.4% | €50,182-34.3% | €76,329 | |
0.75-18.4% | 0.93-19.6% | 1.15-48.8% | 2.25 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€31,025+288.7% | €7,983+77% | €4,511-49% | €8,850 | |
€14,990-61.3% | €38,747+8.6% | €35,677-11% | €40,105 | |
€7,582-33% | €11,315+41.2% | €8,014-70.3% | €26,982 | |
€35,105+2.6% | €34,203+3.2% | €33,147-29.4% | €46,923 | |
0.74-40.8% | 1.24-31.5% | 1.82+75.5% | 1.04 | |
€21,745+33% | €16,356-48.8% | €31,932+202.9% | €10,543 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€833-3% | €859+7.4% | €8000% | €800 | |
€42,049+2.6% | €40,999+11.8% | €36,659+36.5% | €26,860 | |
€850+188.9% | €294-62.1% | €776-13% | €892 | |
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
BE 0452.383.749
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
1994
BE 0452.383.749
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
BE 0405.291.734
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
1948
BE 0405.291.734
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
BE 0425.498.814
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0425.498.814