2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,423-75.4% | €30,206+280.7% | €7,935-13.2% | €9,141 | |
€14,100-69.8% | €46,676+183.4% | €16,471+93% | €8,536 | |
€129,383+10.9% | €116,698-5.1% | €122,943+33.1% | €92,338 | |
€18,211+23.5% | €14,750-48.5% | €28,617+79.4% | €15,954 |
CJ CONSTRUCT.
BE 0649.873.472.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CJ CONSTRUCT right now.
CJ CONSTRUCT was founded on 14 Mar 2016, making it 10 years old.
Yes, CJ CONSTRUCT is currently active.
CJ CONSTRUCT's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Window cleaning, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Installation of insulation, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Painting of interior surfaces of ships and boats by non-specialised units, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Test drilling and boring, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Pruning of trees and hedges, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Landscape service activities, General cleaning of buildings, Clearing of building sites, Installation of blinds and awnings, and Execution of repointing. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
CJ CONSTRUCT's registered address is Rue de Biestebroeck 19, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
CJ CONSTRUCT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €7,423.
CJ CONSTRUCT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CJ CONSTRUCT.
No, CJ CONSTRUCT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
BE 0452.383.749
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
1994
BE 0452.383.749
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
BE 0405.291.734
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
1948
BE 0405.291.734
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
BE 0425.498.814
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0425.498.814
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€8,472-72% | €30,256+185.7% | €10,590-21% | €13,414 | |
€7,981-73.2% | €29,796+283.6% | €7,768-23% | €10,095 | |
€7,423-75.4% | €30,206+280.7% | €7,935-13.2% | €9,141 | |
— | — | €4000% | €400 | |
| Profitability | ||||
52.6%-18.6% | 64.7%+34.3% | 48.2%-55% | 107.1% | |
5.2%-72% | 18.5%+224.9% | 5.7%-37.2% | 9.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€143,483-12.2% | €163,374+17.2% | €139,414+38.2% | €100,874 | |
— | — | — | €1,953 | |
€14,100-69.8% | €46,676+183.4% | €16,471+93% | €8,536 | |
9.8%-65.6% | 28.6%+141.8% | 11.8%+39.6% | 8.5% | |
€129,383+10.9% | €116,698-5.1% | €122,943+33.1% | €92,338 | |
9.18+267% | 2.50-66.5% | 7.46-31% | 10.82 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€18,211+23.5% | €14,750-48.5% | €28,617+79.4% | €15,954 | |
€96,470-18.7% | €118,732+29.8% | €91,499+28% | €71,468 | |
€87,392-25.1% | €116,655+18.2% | €98,701+17.1% | €84,315 | |
€129,383+10.9% | €116,698-5.1% | €122,943+33.1% | €92,338 | |
0.97-24% | 1.27+41.3% | 0.90+0.3% | 0.90 | |
€14,100-69.8% | €46,676+183.4% | €16,471+150.2% | €6,583 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€40,000 | — | — | — | |
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
-€6,360-124.3% | €26,216+757.2% | -€3,989+66.5% | -€11,924 | |
Rue de Biestebroeck 19, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.