2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€5,511+132.3% | -€17,058-33.1% | -€12,820+0.8% | -€12,925 | |
€12,888+74.7% | €7,377-69.8% | €24,434-34.4% | €37,254 | |
€75,384-11.5% | €85,212-14.8% | €100,077-16.1% | €119,347 | |
€51,949-15.4% | €61,414-5.2% | €64,768+36.9% | €47,314 |
INTOPOOLS.
BE 0759.468.527.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for INTOPOOLS right now.
INTOPOOLS was founded on 04 Dec 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, INTOPOOLS is currently active.
INTOPOOLS's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Floor and wall covering with other materials, Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., Laying of screeds, Plastering, Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment, Installation of insulation, Site preparation, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, General construction of office buildings, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Demolition, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, General work of electrical installation, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Other construction installation, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Joinery installation, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Waterproofing of walls, Floor and wall covering with wood, General construction of residential buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Glazing, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Sanitary work, Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Clearing of building sites, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Masonry and bricklaying activities, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Other building completion and finishing, and Roofing activities.
INTOPOOLS's registered address is Gravenweg 5, 8210 Zedelgem, Belgium.
INTOPOOLS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €5,511.
INTOPOOLS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for INTOPOOLS.
No, INTOPOOLS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
BE 0452.383.749
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
1994
BE 0452.383.749
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
BE 0405.291.734
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
1948
BE 0405.291.734
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
BE 0425.498.814
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0425.498.814
Gravenweg 5, 8210 Zedelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€26,132+334.9% | €6,009-67.3% | €18,365-32.4% | €27,185 | |
€271+198.1% | -€277-124.2% | €1,145-85.7% | €8,026 | |
— | — | €18,000+122.6% | €8,088 | |
€5,141+129.3% | -€17,553-33.6% | -€13,140+3.8% | -€13,659 | |
€5,511+132.3% | -€17,058-33.1% | -€12,820+0.8% | -€12,925 | |
€4,696+254.8% | €1,324-61.6% | €3,450-50.4% | €6,949 | |
| Profitability | ||||
42.8%+118.5% | -231.2%-340.7% | -52.5%-51.2% | -34.7% | |
6.2%+133.9% | -18.4%-78.9% | -10.3%-24.7% | -8.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€88,272-4.7% | €92,588-25.6% | €124,512-20.5% | €156,601 | |
€9,924-57% | €23,095-41.4% | €39,411-42.9% | €69,034 | |
€12,888+74.7% | €7,377-69.8% | €24,434-34.4% | €37,254 | |
14.6%+83.3% | 8.0%-59.4% | 19.6%-17.5% | 23.8% | |
€30,000-14.4% | €35,049-28.9% | €49,312-19.9% | €61,565 | |
2.33-51% | 4.75+135.4% | 2.02+22.1% | 1.65 | |
€75,384-11.5% | €85,212-14.8% | €100,077-16.1% | €119,347 | |
5.85-49.4% | 11.55+182% | 4.10+27.9% | 3.20 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€51,949-15.4% | €61,414-5.2% | €64,768+36.9% | €47,314 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €10,000 | |
€25,247>1000% | €4390% | €439-94.1% | €7,490 | |
€2,793+35% | €2,069+13.1% | €1,829-61.8% | €4,790 | |
€45,384-9.5% | €50,162-1.2% | €50,765-12.1% | €57,782 | |
0.58>1000% | 0.05-72.1% | 0.16-57% | 0.38 | |
€32,963+143.5% | €13,538-39.3% | €22,290+94.1% | €11,486 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €4,434-74.3% | €17,254 | |
-€7,112+43.7% | -€12,623 | — | — | |