2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,448-91.2% | €16,404+66.2% | €9,868-54% | €21,465 | |
€101,960-54.9% | €226,172+7.8% | €209,768+4.9% | €199,900 | |
€156,419+193.5% | €53,293-46.1% | €98,871-46.9% | €186,295 | |
€45,574-21.7% | €58,178+171.3% | €21,442-70.1% | €71,665 | |
0.8 | — | — | 0.7 |
D&C Services.
BE 0837.530.068.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for D&C Services right now.
D&C Services was founded on 04 Jul 2011, making it 15 years old.
Yes, D&C Services is currently active.
D&C Services's registered main activities are Other specialised construction activities in construction of buildings n.e.c., Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Other construction installation, Removal services, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Execution of repointing, Test drilling and boring, Operation of major maintenance of buildings, Public relations and communication activities, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Construction of railways and underground railways, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Installation of insulation, Construction of roads and motorways, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Window cleaning, Clearing of building sites, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Business and other management consultancy activities, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, and Site preparation. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
D&C Services's registered address is Krommewege 24 box D2.3, 9990 Maldegem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), D&C Services reported 0.8 full-time equivalent employees.
D&C Services's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,448.
D&C Services's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for D&C Services.
No, D&C Services does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Krommewege 24 box D2.3, 9990 Maldegem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€169,480-4.1% | €176,680+166.5% | €66,298-57.6% | €156,296 | |
€49,312 | — | — | €68,430 | |
€6,343 | — | — | €89,926 | |
€279-98.7% | €20,833-14.4% | €24,338-42.1% | €42,039 | |
€36,065-15.6% | €42,718-32.1% | €62,913 | — | |
€1,448-91.2% | €16,404+66.2% | €9,868-54% | €21,465 | |
€10,046-50.3% | €20,203-18% | €24,652-9.5% | €27,230 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.4%-80.4% | 7.3%+54.2% | 4.7%-56.2% | 10.7% | |
0.6%-90.4% | 5.9%+83.6% | 3.2%-42.5% | 5.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€258,378-7.5% | €279,465-9.4% | €308,639-20.1% | €386,195 | |
€5,600-34.1% | €8,494-66.5% | €25,379-56.9% | €58,954 | |
— | €5,500 | — | — | |
€101,960-54.9% | €226,172+7.8% | €209,768+4.9% | €199,900 | |
39.5%-51.2% | 80.9%+19.1% | 68.0%+31.3% | 51.8% | |
€786-92.2% | €10,124-47.5% | €19,281-31.8% | €28,261 | |
0.01-82.8% | 0.04-51.3% | 0.09-35% | 0.14 | |
€156,419+193.5% | €53,293-46.1% | €98,871-46.9% | €186,295 | |
1.53+551.1% | 0.24-50% | 0.47-49.4% | 0.93 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€45,574-21.7% | €58,178+171.3% | €21,442-70.1% | €71,665 | |
€93,077-16% | €110,866-9% | €121,862+5.6% | €115,423 | |
€10,589-23.3% | €13,808-69.3% | €44,935-58.7% | €108,755 | |
€155,632+260.5% | €43,169-45.8% | €79,590-49.6% | €158,034 | |
1.33-72.3% | 4.80+46% | 3.29+103.4% | 1.62 | |
€97,146-56.3% | €222,302+9.2% | €203,669+20.4% | €169,207 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€125,660 | — | — | — | |
€1,860-96.2% | €49,520+49.5% | €33,120+42.4% | €23,260 | |
€93,900-44.9% | €170,4520% | €170,4480% | €170,440 | |
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
BE 0241.098.844
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
AGENCE INTERCOMMUNALE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DES ARRONDISSEMENTS DE TOURNAI, ATH ET DES COMMUNES AVOISINANTES
Quai Saint-Brice(TOU) 35, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0241.098.844
Denys
BE 0416.585.801
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
Denys
Industrieweg 124, 9032 Gent
1976
BE 0416.585.801
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
BE 0406.798.697
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
DUFOUR TRANSPORTS ET MANUTENTIONS
Rue de la Terre à Briques(MAR) 18, 7522 Tournai
1969
BE 0406.798.697
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
Smet - F & C
BE 0432.405.412
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
Smet - F & C
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1987
BE 0432.405.412
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
BE 0452.383.749
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
Stas Fruit-Production & Export
Brakumpad(LUB) 1, 3210 Lubbeek
1994
BE 0452.383.749
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
BE 0405.291.734
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
Algemene Ondernemingen Soetaert
Esperantolaan 10A, 8400 Oostende
1948
BE 0405.291.734
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
BE 0425.498.814
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
INTERNATIONAL MONTAGE MAINTENANCE
Drève Richelle 161, 1410 Waterloo
1984
BE 0425.498.814